Tüm canlı bahisler  
İstatistikler
Ses
49'   Vasas U19: 2. Köşe vuruşu
6'   Arad: 2. Köşe vuruşu
49'   Maccabi Netanya U19: 4. Köşe vuruşu
4'  Gaziantep B.B. U21
1. Köşe vuruşu
17'  FC Barcelona (K)
3. Köşe vuruşu
6'  Arad
1. Köşe vuruşu
17'  FC Barcelona (K)
2. Köşe vuruşu
49'  Hap. Asi Gilboa U19
3. Sarı kart
49'  Hapoel Afula U19
1. Sarı kart
79'  Sektzia NES Tziona U19
12. Köşe vuruşu
15'  FC Barcelona (K)
1. Köşe vuruşu
Futbol
Futbol
Tahmin  
Kalan süre  
Sonraki gol  
Geri kalan süre +/-  
Futbol
Ispanya
1
X
2
1
X
2
1
X
2
 
+
-
18'
Oiartzun (K)
0:0
FC Barcelona (K)
3.5
+5
 
1. Devre
1.5
 
8'
Real Betis Balompie Jgd.
1:0
Sevilla FC Youth
2.5
+24
 
1. Devre
0.5
 
Futbol
Uluslararası (genç Milli)
1
X
2
1
X
2
1
X
2
 
+
-
36'
Kuzey Kore U20 (K)
1:1
France U20 (K)
1.5
+20
 
1. Devre
0.5
 
Futbol
Yunanistan
1
X
2
1
X
2
1
X
2
 
+
-
29'
Skoda Xanthi FC U20
0:0
Asteras Tripolis U20
2.5
+8
 
1. Devre
0.5
 
Futbol
Romanya
1
X
2
1
X
2
1
X
2
 
+
-
49'
CSM Metalul Resita
1:0
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
1.5
+1
Devre
Foresta Suceava
2:1
Unirea Tarlungeni
1.5
+1
7'
Ramnicu Valcea
0:0
Arad
2.5
+5
 
1. Devre
0.5
 
Futbol
Macaristan
1
X
2
1
X
2
1
X
2
 
+
-
49'
Vasas U19
2:2
Ferencvarosi TC U19
1.5
+11
Devre
Gyori Eto U19
0:2
Budapest Honv. U19
1.5
+15
Futbol
Israil
1
X
2
1
X
2
1
X
2
 
+
-
81'
Sektzia NES Tziona U19
3:2
Ironi Or Yehuda
0.5
+8
50'
Hapoel Afula U19
0:1
Hap. Asi Gilboa U19
1.5
+15
50'
Hapoel Tel Aviv U19
0:1
Maccabi Netanya U19
 
51'
Irony N. R. Hash. U19
1:1
Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin U19
1.5
+12
50'
FC Ashdod U19
0:0
Maccabi Haifa U19
1.5
+17
50'
Hapoel Raanana U19
1:0
M. Petach Tikva U19
1.5
+15
Futbol
Ermenistan
1
X
2
1
X
2
1
X
2
 
+
-
5'
Banants
0:0
FC Shirak Gyumri
2.5
+26
 
1. Devre
0.5
 
Futbol
Gürcistan
1
X
2
1
X
2
1
X
2
 
+
-
3'
FC Samtredia
0:0
Chikhura Sachkhere
2.5
+5
 
1. Devre
0.5
 
Futbol
1
X
2
1
X
2
1
X
2
 
+
-
53'
Melbourne City
0:1
Brisbane Roar FC
1.5
+20
77'
Adelaide United (K)
2:1
Canberra United (K)
0.5
+11
Futbol
Hong Kong
1
X
2
1
X
2
1
X
2
 
+
-
35'
Kitchee SC
0:0
Eastern Sports Club
2.5
+26
 
1. Devre
0.5
 
Futbol
Cezayir
1
X
2
1
X
2
1
X
2
 
+
-
2'
CA Batna U21
0:0
CS Constantine U21
2.5
+26
 
1. Devre
0.5
 
Futbol
Türkiye (2. Lig)
1
X
2
1
X
2
1
X
2
 
+
-
4'
Manisaspor U21
0:0
Gaziantep B.B. U21
3.5
+26
 
1. Devre
0.5
 
Tenis
Tenis
Tahmin  
Set galibiyeti  
Setteki durum  
Maçtaki set +/-  
Tenis
ITF Erkekler
1
2
1
2
 
 
 
+
-
2.Set
Virgili, Adelchi
0:1
Frigerio, Lorenzo
 
0 : 0
 
2.5
+5
1.Set
Silva, Frederico Ferreira
0:0
Sieber, Marc
 
2 : 1
 
2.5
+5
1.Set
Davidovich F, A.
0:0
Ortega, Roberto
 
4 : 5
 
2.5
+6
Tenis
ITF Bayanlar
1
2
1
2
 
 
 
+
-
2.Set
Morgina, Anna
0:1
Stojanovic, Jelena
 
5 : 0
 
2.5
+3
Basketbol
Basketbol
Tahmin  
Devre  
Handikap  
Toplam puan +/-  
Basketbol
Ukrayna
1
X
2
1
X
2
 
1
2
 
+
-
1/4
Hdu-Tavriyska Z. Kerson (W)
2:8
Khai Kharkiv Reg. (F)
19.5:0
128.5
 
Basketbol
Avustralya
1
X
2
1
X
2
 
1
2
 
+
-
3.P
Adelaide 36ers
68:60
Perth Wildcats
0:8.5
172.5
+13
Basketbol
Filipinler
1
X
2
1
X
2
 
1
2
 
+
-
2/4
SAN Miguel Beermen
20:29
Alaska Aces
0:2.5
176.5
+20
Hentbol
Hentbol
Tahmin  
Devre  
Handikap  
Toplam gol +/-  
Hentbol
Uluslararası (A Milli)
1
X
2
1
X
2
 
1
2
 
+
-
1/2
Türkiye (K)
3:1
Kosovo (K)
0:10.5
53.5
+1
Voleybol
Voleybol
Tahmin  
Set galibiyeti  
Setteki durum  
Toplam set +/-  
Voleybol
Çin
1
2
1
2
 
 
 
+
-
4.Set
Sichuan Univ (K)
2:1
Fujian XI Meng BAO (K)
 
18 : 23
 
4.5
+2
 
Yaklaşan
6h
24h
Hepsi
Top
Futbol
Basketbol
Tenis
Voleybol
Tahmin  
YD / Set / Devre  
Geri kalan süre +/-  
 
 
1
X
2
1
X
2
 
+
-
14:55
Macclesfield Town
Futbol
Oxford United
 
05:00
Saigon Heat
Basketbol
Singapore Slingers
155.5
+1
05:30
Urawa Red Diamonds
Futbol
Kashima Antlers
2.5
+17
05:30
Istanbul Basaksehir U21
Futbol
Antalyaspor U21
2.5
+3
05:30
F. Karagümrük
Futbol
Zonguldak Kömürspor
2.5
+2
05:35
Michnev, Petr
Tenis
Lootsma, Niels
2.5
 
06:00
İstanbul Başakşehir
Futbol
Antalyaspor
2.5
+78
06:00
Cska Moskova
Futbol
Ural Ekaterinburg
2.5
+36
06:00
Shakhtar-D D. U21
Futbol
Stal-D Dnieprodzierżyńsk U21
2.5
+3
06:00
Valencia CF (K)
Futbol
UD Granadilla Tenerife (K)
2.5
+3
06:00
RC Rec. de Huelva B
Futbol
Real Betis (A)
2.5
RC Rec. de Huelva B - Real Betis (A)
+3
06:00
Ontinyent CF
Futbol
Villarreal C
2.5
Ontinyent CF - Villarreal C
+3
06:00
FS Clinceni
Futbol
CS Luceafarul O.
2.5
+3
06:00
Club Dep. Ardoi
Futbol
Burladés
2.5
Club Dep. Ardoi - Burladés
+3
06:00
Bandırmaspor
Futbol
Adana Demirspor
2.5
+32
06:00
Zirka-D Kirov. U21
Futbol
Pfc-D Oleksandria U21
2.5
+2
06:00
Besiktas
Voleybol
Tokat Belediye Plevne
 
06:15
Portimonense SC
Futbol
Viseu
2.5
+15
06:30
Bali United FC
Futbol
Arema Indonesia
2.5
+2
06:59
Endonezya
Futbol
Vietnam
2.5
+34
07:00
Granada
Futbol
Sevilla FC
2.5
+90
07:00
Nürnberg
Futbol
SV Sandhausen
2.5
+82
07:00
Vorskla Poltava
Futbol
Dinamo Kiev
2.5
+17
07:00
Chornomorets
Futbol
Volyn Lutsk
2.5
+17
07:00
Sloboda Tuzla
Futbol
FK Krupa
2.5
+3
07:00
Gresik United
Futbol
PSM Makassar
2.5
+3
07:00
CD Santa Ursula
Futbol
CD El Cotillo
2.5
CD Santa Ursula - CD El Cotillo
+3
07:00
Petrovac
Futbol
Lovcen
2.5
+3
07:00
Ararat Yerevan
Futbol
FC Gandzasar Kapan
2.5
+3
07:00
Rudar Pljevlja
Futbol
Sutjeska Niksic
2.5
+3
07:00
Zeljeznicar
Futbol
Celik Zenica
2.5
+3
07:00
1860 Münih
Futbol
Dynamo Dresden
2.5
+86
07:00
Best Bali. Bask. K.
Basketbol
Besiktas
160.5
+10
07:00
Ziraat Bankasi
Voleybol
Maliye Milli Piyango
 
07:15
Motherwell FC
Futbol
Celtic
2.5
+33
07:30
Manchester City
Futbol
Chelsea FC
2.5
+115
07:30
Dynamo
Futbol
Budissa Bautzen
2.5
+17
07:30
Lucko
Futbol
NK Rudes
2.5
+3
07:30
NK Imotski
Futbol
Sibenik
2.5
+3
07:30
NK Dugopolje
Futbol
NK Dinamo Zagreb II
2.5
+3
07:30
NK Novigrad
Futbol
Zagreb
2.5
+3
07:30
As Prix Les Mezieres
Futbol
Maubeuge
2.5
+3
07:30
Brasov
Futbol
Sepsi OSK Sfantu G.
2.5
+3
07:30
Wizards
Futbol
Tigers
2.5
Wizards - Tigers
+3
07:30
Luetjen, Jonas
Tenis
Mertens, Yannick
2.5
 
07:30
Farren, Connor
Tenis
Lescure, Mick
2.5
 
07:45
Villeneuve D'ascq Metropole
Futbol
Reims
2.5
+3
07:45
Smouha SC
Futbol
Al-ittihad Al-sakndary
2.5
+3
07:45
AL Shabab AL Arabi
Futbol
Al Jazeera
2.5
+17
08:00
Hallescher
Futbol
Werder Bremen (A)
2.5
+44
08:00
Aalen
Futbol
Mainz 05 (A)
2.5
+44
08:00
Hansa Rostock
Futbol
Holstein Kiel
2.5
+44
08:00
Fortuna Köln
Futbol
Vfl Osnabrück
2.5
+44
08:00
Zwickau
Futbol
Paderborn 07
2.5
+44
08:00
M'gladbach (A)
Futbol
FC Victoria Cologne
2.5
+17
08:00
RW Oberhausen
Futbol
Verl
2.5
+17
08:00
Platanias Chanion
Futbol
Panionios
2.5
+30
08:00
Dunav Ruse
Futbol
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
2.5
+17
08:00
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
Futbol
Koblenz
2.5
+17
08:00
Köln (A)
Futbol
Schalke 04 (A)
2.5
+17
08:00
Sprockhövel
Futbol
Rot Weiss Ahlen
2.5
+17
08:00
Publikum Celje
Futbol
ND Gorica
2.5
+17
08:00
Kampala City Council
Futbol
Proline FC
2.5
Kampala City Council - Proline FC
+3
08:00
E. Braunschweig (A)
Futbol
Hansa Lüneburg
2.5
+17
08:00
Express
Futbol
Sadolin Paints
2.5
Express - Sadolin Paints
+3
08:00
Club S Hammam-Lif
Futbol
ES Metlaoui
2.5
+3
08:00
Pieta Hotspurs FC
Futbol
Lija Athletic
2.5
+3
08:00
Vipers SC
Futbol
SC Villa
2.5
Vipers SC - SC Villa
+3
08:00
NK Krka Genc.
Futbol
NK Olimpija Lj. Jgd.
2.5
NK Krka Genc. - NK Olimpija Lj. Jgd.
+3
08:00
Wiedenbrück
Futbol
SV Rödinghausen
2.5
+17
08:00
Karabakh
Futbol
Sabayil
+1
08:00
BC Khimki Moskova
Basketbol
BC Avtodor Saratov
179.5
+10
08:00
Chehovski Medvedi Chekov
Hentbol
Montpellier AHB
58.5
+10
08:10
CA Atenas
Futbol
EL Tanque Sisley
2.5
+3
08:15
Al-najma Manama
Futbol
Al-Hala Muharraq
2.5
+3
08:15
East Riffa
Futbol
Al-muharraq SC
2.5
+3
08:30
Manisaspor
Futbol
Gaziantep Bld.spor
2.5
+32
08:30
Juve Stabia
Futbol
Virtus Francavilla Calcio
2.5
+16
08:30
Mamelodi Sundowns
Futbol
Free State Stars
2.5
+17
08:30
Monopoli
Futbol
SS Taranto 1927
2.5
+15
08:30
Pistoiese
Futbol
AC Renate
2.5
+15
08:30
Carrarese
Futbol
Olbia
2.5
+15
08:30
Silver Stars
Futbol
Polokwane City FC
2.5
+17
08:30
Arkas Izmir
Voleybol
Halkbank Ankara
 
09:00
Sparta Prag
Futbol
Teplice
2.5
+32
09:00
Dinamo Zagreb
Futbol
Rijeka
2.5
+32
09:00
AS Bari
Futbol
Salernitana
2.5
+34
09:00
Cittadella
Futbol
Spal 2013
2.5
+34
09:00
Novara
Futbol
Vicenza
2.5
+34
09:00
Pro Vercelli
Futbol
Pisa
2.5
+34
09:00
Ternana
Futbol
Brescia
2.5
+34
09:00
US Latina Calcio
Futbol
Virtus Entella
2.5
+34
09:00
Spezia
Futbol
Frosinone
2.5
+34
09:00
Avellino
Futbol
Ascoli
2.5
+34
09:00
Zbrojovka Brno
Futbol
MFK Karvina
2.5
+32
09:00
Vysocina Jihlava
Futbol
Slovan Liberec
2.5
+32
09:00
Hap. Ir. Kiryat Shmone
Futbol
Hapoel Haifa
2.5
+17
09:00
CA Batna
Futbol
CS Constantine
2.5
+17
09:00
Büyükçekmece Basketbol
Basketbol
TED Ankara Koleji
158.5
+10
09:00
Pınar Karşıyaka
Basketbol
Yesilgiresun Belediye
158.5
+10
09:00
Horsens IC
Basketbol
Horsholm
161.5
+1
09:00
SG Flensburg
Hentbol
GWD Minden
54.5
+10
09:00
IFK Ystad HK
Hentbol
IK Savehof
55.5
+10
09:00
Galatasaray
Voleybol
Inegol Belediyespor
 
09:00
Dinamo Krasnodar
Voleybol
UFA Ural
 
09:30
Bayer Leverkusen
Futbol
SC Freiburg
2.5
+110
09:30
Borussia Dortmund
Futbol
M'gladbach
2.5
+111
09:30
VfL Wolfsburg
Futbol
Hertha Berlin
2.5
+113
09:30
Werder Bremen
Futbol
FC Ingolstadt
2.5
+108
09:30
1899 Hoffenheim
Futbol
Köln
2.5
+107
09:30
Piast Gliwice
Futbol
Korona Kielce
2.5
+36
09:30
MTK Budapest
Futbol
Ujpest
2.5
+17
10:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Futbol
Swansea City
2.5
+98
10:00
Sunderland AFC
Futbol
Leicester City
2.5
+94
10:00
SK Rapid Vien
Futbol
SKN ST. Poelten
2.5
+80
10:00
West Bromwich Albion
Futbol
Watford
2.5
+90
10:00
Cardiff City
Futbol
Brighton Albion
2.5
+38
10:00
Birmingham City
Futbol
Barnsley