Wszystkie zakłady na żywo  
Statystyki
Dźwięk
39' - Balcatta
39'   Balcatta: 3. Rzut rożny
81'   Omiya Ardija: 1. Żółta kartka
38'   Ventforet Kofu: 0:1
82'  FC Seoul
2:1
81'  Daegu FC
3. Żółta kartka
34'  Vissel Kobe
2. Rzut rożny
76'  Omiya Ardija
3. Rzut rożny
33'  Sydney FC
1. Rzut rożny
74'  Jubilo Iwata
8. Rzut rożny
4'  Zhejiang Yiteng
1. Rzut rożny
24'  Melbourne Victory FC
3. Rzut rożny
Piłka nożna
Piłka nożna
Kursy meczu  
Pozostało meczu  
Następna bramka  
Bramki od teraz +/-  
Piłka nożna
Australia
1
X
2
1
X
2
1
X
2
 
+
-
32'
Melbourne Victory FC
0:0
Brisbane Roar FC
2.5
+30
 
1. połowa
0.5
 
39'
Hakoah
1:0
Sydney FC
+
 
1. połowa
 
40'
Stirling Lions SC
0:0
Balcatta
2.5
+25
 
1. połowa
0.5
 
Piłka nożna
Japonia
1
X
2
1
X
2
1
X
2
 
+
-
81'
Jubilo Iwata
2:2
Consadole Sapporo
0.5
+8
82'
Omiya Ardija
1:0
Urawa RED Diamonds
0.5
+8
81'
FC Tokyo
1:0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
0.5
+4
40'
Kashima Antlers
1:1
Sagan Tosu
1.5
+7
 
1. połowa
0.5
 
39'
Vissel Kobe
0:1
Ventforet Kofu
+
 
1. połowa
 
Piłka nożna
Chiny
1
X
2
1
X
2
1
X
2
 
+
-
12'
Beijing Renhe
1:0
Zhejiang Yiteng
2.5
+24
 
1. połowa
0.5
 
Piłka nożna
Hong Kong
1
X
2
1
X
2
1
X
2
 
+
-
43'
South China FC
1:0
Eastern Football Team
2.5
+7
 
1. połowa
0.5
 
Piłka nożna
Korea Południowa
1
X
2
1
X
2
1
X
2
 
+
-
82'
Gwangju FC
1:0
Jeonbuk Hyundai
0.5
+4
85'
Daegu FC
2:1
FC Seoul
0.5
+3
81'
Jeju United
1:1
Suwon Samsung
0.5
+8
 
Nadchodzące
6h
24h
Wszystko
Top
Piłka nożna
Koszykówka
Tenis
Siatkówka
Kursy meczu  
Połowa/Set/Tercja  
Powyżej/Poniżej +/-  
 
 
1
X
2
1
X
2
 
+
-
04:00
Yokohama F Marinos
Piłka nożna
Gamba Osaka
2.5
+16
04:00
Juventus Colentina Bukareszt
Piłka nożna
CS Balotesti
2.5
+3
04:00
Incheon United FC
Piłka nożna
Ulsan Hyundai
2.5
+16
04:00
Seoul E-Land FC
Piłka nożna
Asan Mugunghwa FC
2.5
+3
04:00
Persela Lamongan
Piłka nożna
Bali United FC
2.5
+3
04:00
Persika Karawang
Piłka nożna
Perserang Serang
2.5
Persika Karawang - Perserang Serang
+3
04:00
Psir Rembang
Piłka nożna
Persipur Purwodadi
2.5
Psir Rembang - Persipur Purwodadi
+3
04:00
Boroondara Eagles (k)
Piłka nożna
Casey Comets FC (W)
2.5
Boroondara Eagles (k) - Casey Comets FC (W)
+3
04:00
1 HFK Olomouc B
Piłka nożna
Sulko Zabreh
2.5
1 HFK Olomouc B - Sulko Zabreh
+3
04:00
Vikhlyantseva, Natalia
Tenis
Smitkova, Tereza
2.5
 
04:00
Vekic, Donna
Tenis
Lottner, Antonia
2.5
 
04:00
Willetton Tigers
Koszykówka
S.W. Slammers
162.5
Willetton Tigers - S.W. Slammers
+1
04:00
Anyang KGC
Koszykówka
Samsung Thunders
161.5
+1
04:15
Unex Unicov
Piłka nożna
HFK Trebic
2.5
+3
04:15
Dukla Praga U21
Piłka nożna
FC Viktoria Pilzno U21
2.5
+3
04:15
SK Prevysov
Piłka nożna
FK Tachov
2.5
+3
04:15
FC Velke Mezirici
Piłka nożna
Vyskov
2.5
+3
04:15
FC TVD Slavicin
Piłka nożna
FK Pelhimov
2.5
FC TVD Slavicin - FK Pelhimov
+3
04:30
FC Dunarea Calarasi
Piłka nożna
UTA Arad
2.5
+3
04:30
Slovan Bratislava Juniori
Piłka nożna
AFC Nove Mesto Nad Vahom
2.5
+3
05:00
Bohemians 1905 U21
Piłka nożna
FC Slovan Liberec U21
2.5
+3
05:00
Ayutthaya FC
Piłka nożna
SA Kaeo FC
2.5
Ayutthaya FC - SA Kaeo FC
+3
05:00
Tampines Rov. Res.
Piłka nożna
Balestier Khalsa Res.
2.5
Tampines Rov. Res. - Balestier Khalsa Res.
+3
05:00
Ban Bung United
Piłka nożna
Chamchuri United FC
2.5
Ban Bung United - Chamchuri United FC
+3
05:00
Kasem Bundit Univ
Piłka nożna
Seemok FC
2.5
Kasem Bundit Univ - Seemok FC
+3
05:00
Grigelis, Laurynas
Tenis
Bellotti, Riccardo
2.5
 
05:00
Mertens, Yannick
Tenis
Pella, Guido
2.5
 
05:00
Kecmanovic, Miomir
Tenis
Brands, Daniel
2.5
 
05:00
Ryukyu GK Okinawa
Koszykówka
Kyoto Hannarizu
151.5
+1
05:15
Kalinskaya, Anna
Tenis
Allertova, Denisa
2.5
 
05:30
CD Leganes B
Piłka nożna
Pozuelo Alarcon
2.5
CD Leganes B - Pozuelo Alarcon
+3
06:00
CA Osasuna
Piłka nożna
Deportivo LA Coruna
2.5
+88
06:00
Kasimpasa
Piłka nożna
Akhisar Bld Spor
2.5
+85
06:00
AD Alcorcon
Piłka nożna
Cadiz CF
2.5
+33
06:00
Cerezo Osaka
Piłka nożna
Kawasaki Frontale
2.5
+16
06:00
FK Rostów Youth
Piłka nożna
Amkar Perm Youth
2.5
+3
06:00
Real Sociedad (k)
Piłka nożna
Athletic Bilbao (k)
2.5
+3
06:00
FC Hradec Kralove U21
Piłka nożna
MFK Karvina U21
2.5
+3
06:00
Stebe, Cedrik-Marcel
Tenis
Janowicz, Jerzy
2.5
 
06:00
Jahn, Jeremy
Tenis
Kovalik, Jozef
2.5
 
06:00
Menendez-Mac. A.
Tenis
Safwat, Mohamed
2.5
 
06:00
Vatutin, Alexey
Tenis
Tsitsipas, Stefanos
2.5
 
06:00
Zarytska, Anastasia
Tenis
Duque-Marino, Mariana
2.5
 
06:00
Vakifbank Istanbuł (k)
Siatkówka
Eczacibasi Vitra (k)
 
06:15
CF Uniao
Piłka nożna
CD Aves
2.5
+33
06:30
AS Roma
Piłka nożna
Lazio Rzym
2.5
+115
06:30
RCD Espanyol Barcelona (k)
Piłka nożna
Cajasol Trigueros Universidad (k)
2.5
+3
06:30
Hradecka, Lucie
Tenis
Berankova, Karolina
2.5
 
06:30
Spears A / Srebotnik
Tenis
Atawo R/Ostap. J
2.5
 
06:30
CD Baskonia
Koszykówka
Joventut Badalona
162.5
+10
06:30
Ucam Murcia
Koszykówka
Zaragoza Basket
159.5
+10
06:30
Fuenlabrada BC
Koszykówka
CB Gran Canaria
169.5
+10
06:30
Bilbao Basket
Koszykówka
BC Andorra
163.5
+10
06:40
Zastal Zielona Gora
Koszykówka
Rosa Radom
150.5
+1
07:00
Manchester United
Piłka nożna
Swansea City
2.5
+92
07:00
Bolton Wanderers
Piłka nożna
Peterborough United
2.5
+35
07:00
Scunthorpe United
Piłka nożna
Coventry City
2.5
+35
07:00
Fleetwood Town
Piłka nożna
Port Vale
2.5
+35
07:00
Sheffield Utd
Piłka nożna
Chesterfield FC
2.5
+32
07:00
Oxford United
Piłka nożna
Shrewsbury Town
2.5
+33
07:00
Southend United
Piłka nożna
FC Bury
2.5
+33
07:00
Charlton Athletic
Piłka nożna
Swindon Town
2.5
+33
07:00
Bristol Rovers
Piłka nożna
Millwall FC
2.5
+34
07:00
Northampton Town
Piłka nożna
Gillingham FC
2.5
+35
07:00
Rochdale AFC
Piłka nożna
Bradford City
2.5
+35
07:00
AFC Wimbledon
Piłka nożna
Oldham Athletic
2.5
+35
07:00
Walsall FC
Piłka nożna
Milton Keynes Dons
2.5
+34
07:00
Viborg FF
Piłka nożna
Aalborg BK
2.5
+41
07:00
AC Kajaani
Piłka nożna
Jjk-Villiketut
+1
07:00
FK Mlada Boleslav U21
Piłka nożna
Ceske Budejovice U21
2.5
+3
07:00
Greve Fodbold
Piłka nożna
Hvidovre IF
2.5
+3
07:00
Olimpik Donieck
Piłka nożna
Zorya Lugansk
2.5
+18
07:00
FC Zbrojovka Brno U21
Piłka nożna
FC Vysocina Jihlava U21
2.5
+3
07:00
UD Granadilla Tenerife (k)
Piłka nożna
Valencia Feminas CF (k)
2.5
+3
07:00
Chiangrai United
Piłka nożna
Bangkok Glass FC
2.5
+3
07:00
FK Kolomna
Piłka nożna
Dynamo-2 Moscow
2.5
+3
07:00
Port FC
Piłka nożna
Bec Tero Sasana
2.5
+3
07:00
Barito Putera
Piłka nożna
Perseru Serui
2.5
+3
07:00
Assyriska Norrkoping
Piłka nożna
Värmbols FC
2.5
+3
07:00
Volyn Lutsk
Piłka nożna
Dnipro Dniepropietrowsk
2.5
+18
07:00
Nakhon Pathom FC
Piłka nożna
Trat FC
2.5
Nakhon Pathom FC - Trat FC
+3
07:00
Escobedo, Ernesto
Tenis
Ymer, Elias
2.5
 
07:00
Cabal J S / Farah R
Tenis
Baker B / Mektic N
2.5
 
07:00
Hanfmann, Yannick
Tenis
Ignatik, Uladzimir
2.5
 
07:15
Bogdan, ANA
Tenis
Martincova, Tereza
2.5
 
07:30
Hannover 96
Piłka nożna
Fortuna Düsseldorf
2.5
+79
07:30
FC Erzgebirge Aue
Piłka nożna
Würzburger Kickers
2.5
+75
07:30
TSV 1860 Monachium
Piłka nożna
Eintracht Braunschweig
2.5
+81
07:30
Berliner AK 07
Piłka nożna
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
2.5
+16
07:30
FC Ufa
Piłka nożna
Arsenal Tula
2.5
+35
07:30
VfB Auerbach
Piłka nożna
FC Viktoria Berlin
2.5
+16
07:30
PSM Makassar
Piłka nożna
Persija Jakarta
2.5
+3
07:35
Chongqing Lifan
Piłka nożna
Shanghai Sipg
2.5
+16
07:45
FC ST. Gallen
Piłka nożna
BSC Young Boys Berno
2.5
+44
07:45
Hobro IK
Piłka nożna
FC Roskilde
2.5
+33
07:45
Elite 3000 Helsingor
Piłka nożna
Skive
2.5
+33
07:45
FC Thun
Piłka nożna
FC Sion
2.5
+44
07:45
AB Gladsaxe
Piłka nożna
Vendsyssel FF
2.5
+33
07:45
FC Fredericia
Piłka nożna
FC Amager
2.5
+33
07:45
HB Koge
Piłka nożna
Nykobing FC
2.5
+33
07:45
Naestved BK
Piłka nożna
Vejle BK
2.5
+33
08:00
Preussen Munster
Piłka nożna
FSV Zwickau
2.5
+43
08:00
Stuttgarter Kickers
Piłka nożna
FC Nottingen
2.5
+16
08:00
Bayer Leverkusen (k)
Piłka nożna
FFC Frankfurt (k)
2.5
+16
08:00
1 FC Nurnberg II
Piłka nożna
VfR Garching
2.5
+16
08:00
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Piłka nożna
SG Wattenscheid 09
2.5
+16
08:00
SC Freiburg (k)
Piłka nożna
SG Essen-S. (k)
2.5
+16
08:00
S. Power Samut P.
Piłka nożna
Ratchaburi FC
2.5
+3
08:00
Wolga Twer
Piłka nożna
FK Dolgoprudny
2.5
+3
08:00
Rublev, Andrey
Tenis
Fratangelo, Bjorn
2.5
 
08:00
De Schepper, Kenny
Tenis
Caruso, Salvatore
2.5
 
08:30
KAA Gent
Piłka nożna
RSC Anderlecht
2.5
+87
08:30
Catania
Piłka nożna
US Siracusa
2.5
+15
08:30
FC Matera
Piłka nożna
AC Monopoli
2.5
+15
08:30
US Foggia
Piłka nożna
AS Melfi
2.5
+15
08:30
SS Taranto 1927
Piłka nożna
US Vibonese Calcio
2.5
+15
08:30
US Catanzaro
Piłka nożna
US Casertana 1908
2.5
+15
08:30
Messina FC
Piłka nożna
Cosenza Calcio
2.5
+15
08:30
Paganese Calcio 1926
Piłka nożna
US Lecce
2.5
+15
08:30
Virtus Francavilla
Piłka nożna
SS Fondi Calcio
2.5
+15
09:00
Fenerbahce
Piłka nożna
Caykur Rizespor
2.5
+87
09:00
FC Crotone
Piłka nożna
AC Milan
2.5
+93
09:00
SM Caen
Piłka nożna
Olympique Marsylia
2.5
+81
09:00
US Palermo
Piłka nożna
AC Fiorentina
2.5
+93
09:00
Cagliari Calcio
Piłka nożna
Pescara Calcio
2.5
+81
09:00
Empoli FC
Piłka nożna
US Sassuolo
2.5
+89
09:00
FC Genua
Piłka nożna
Chievo Verona
2.5
+89
09:00
Bologna FC
Piłka nożna
Udinese Calcio
2.5
+85
09:00
FC Chiasso
Piłka nożna
FC Zurych
2.5
+16
09:00
AIK Sztokholm
Piłka nożna
GIF Sundsvall
2.5
+31
09:00
Balikesirspor
Piłka nożna
Boluspor
2.5
+33
09:00
NK Istra 1961
Piłka nożna
HNK Hajduk Split
2.5
+31
09:00
THE NEW Saints
Piłka nożna
Bala Town
2.5
+16
09:00
IK Frej
Piłka nożna
IF Brommapojkarna
2.5
+31
09:00
IFK Mariehamn
Piłka nożna
Vaasa PS
2.5
+29
09:00
Germ.Egestorf/Lang.
Piłka nożna
Etsv Weiche Flensburg
2.5
+16
09:00
Aluminij
Piłka nożna
NK Radomlje
2.5
+16
09:00
Mjøndalen
Piłka nożna
Kongsvinger IL
2.5
+16
09:00
AEK Larnaca
Piłka nożna
Apollon Limassol
2.5
+16
09:00
FK Ventspils
Piłka nożna
Rigas Futbola Skola
2.5
+16
09:00
Reading FC U23
Piłka nożna
Norwich City U23
2.5
+3
09:00
Vocem SP
Piłka nożna
Jose Bonifacio SP
2.5
Vocem SP - Jose Bonifacio SP
+3
09:00
Basaksehir Istanbuł U21
Piłka nożna
Besiktas Stambuł U21
2.5
+3
09:00
Pouille, Lucas
Tenis
Bedene, Aljaz
2.5
+7