Wszystkie zakłady na żywo  
Statystyki
Dźwięk
13'   FC Porto U19: 3. Rzut rożny
55'   Airdrieonians U20: 3:2
12'   ASS Naval 1 M.U19: 1:0
12'  Sporting Lizbona U19
1. Rzut rożny
4'  Piroozi Perspolis
0:1
9'  CD Feirense U19
1. Żółta kartka
53'  Greenock Morton U20
5. Rzut rożny
8'  CD Feirense U19
1. Rzut rożny
78'  Vipers SC
9. Rzut rożny
55'  IK Sirius FK U21
2:0
52'  Airdrieonians U20
6. Rzut rożny
Piłka nożna
Piłka nożna
Kursy meczu  
Pozostało meczu  
Następna bramka  
Bramki od teraz +/-  
Piłka nożna
Międzynarodowe Klubów
1
X
2
1
X
2
1
X
2
 
+
-
1'
Zobahan
0:0
Al-Ahli Jeddah
3.5
+31
 
1. połowa
0.5
 
7'
AL Wahda FC ABU Dhabi
0:1
Piroozi Perspolis
2.5
+29
 
1. połowa
0.5
 
1'
Bodø/glimt
0:0
Sandnes ULF
3.5
+26
 
1. połowa
0.5
 
Piłka nożna
Portugalia
1
X
2
1
X
2
1
X
2
 
+
-
18'
Vitoria Guimaraes U19
1:0
Benfica Lizbona U19
2.5
+24
 
1. połowa
0.5
 
15'
OS Belenenses U19
0:0
SC Braga U19
2.5
+26
 
1. połowa
0.5
 
14'
Sporting Lizbona U19
0:1
Acad. Coimbra U19
3.5
+24
 
1. połowa
1.5
 
13'
FC Porto U19
0:0
Rio Ave FC U19
2.5
+26
 
1. połowa
0.5
 
13'
Pacos F. U19
0:0
Moreirense FC U19
2.5
+26
 
1. połowa
1.5
 
12'
CD Feirense U19
0:0
Padroense FC U19
2.5
+26
 
1. połowa
0.5
 
14'
ASS Naval 1 M.U19
1:0
Grupo Sportivo Loures U19
+
 
1. połowa
 
14'
GD Estoril Praia U19
1:0
SG Sacavenense U19
2.5
+8
 
1. połowa
0.5
 
12'
Desportiva Oeiras U19
0:0
Uniao de Leiria U19
2.5
+8
 
1. połowa
0.5
 
Piłka nożna
Szkocja
1
X
2
1
X
2
1
X
2
 
+
-
57'
Heart of Midloth. U20
3:1
Partick Thistle U20
+
57'
Airdrieonians U20
3:2
Greenock Morton U20
1.5
+11
Piłka nożna
Międz. Młodzieżowe
1
X
2
1
X
2
1
X
2
 
+
-
64'
Słowenia U17
0:0
Belarus U17
0.5
+17
Piłka nożna
Szwecja Amatorzy
1
X
2
1
X
2
1
X
2
 
+
-
59'
IK Sirius FK U21
2:0
Orebro SK U21
+
16'
Kalmar FF U21
0:0
BK Hacken U21
3.5
+26
 
1. połowa
1.5
 
Piłka nożna
Azerbejdżan
1
X
2
1
X
2
1
X
2
 
+
-
56'
FK Karabakh Agdam
0:0
Inter Baku
0.5
+17
Piłka nożna
Kamerun
1
X
2
1
X
2
1
X
2
 
+
-
PO
AS Etoa Meki
0:0
Douala AC 2000
1.5
+17
Piłka nożna
Sudan
1
X
2
1
X
2
1
X
2
 
+
-
84'
Triea Albiga
2:1
Hayal-Arab
0.5
+3
Piłka nożna
Uganda
1
X
2
1
X
2
1
X
2
 
+
-
86'
Lweza FC
0:1
Uganda Revenue A.
0.5
+7
82'
Kirinya Jinja SS
1:0
The Saints FC
0.5
+9
82'
Vipers SC
0:0
JMC Hippos
0.5
+9
Piłka nożna
Rwanda
1
X
2
1
X
2
1
X
2
 
+
-
86'
Police FC (RWA)
2:0
Amagaju
 
Tenis
Tenis
Kursy meczu  
Set  
Wynik seta  
Setów ogółem +/-  
Tenis
ATP
1
2
1
2
 
 
 
+
-
2.Set
Haase, Robin
1:0
Istomin, Denis
 
5 : 3
 
2.5
+16
1.Set
Murray, Andy
0:0
Jaziri, Malek
 
0 : 0
 
2.5
+14
Tenis
Challenger
1
2
1
2
 
 
 
+
-
1.Set
Marti, Yann
0:0
Kapas, Andriej
 
0 : 0
 
2.5
+14
Hokej na lodzie
Hokej na lodzie
Kursy meczu  
Pozostało meczu  
Następna bramka  
Bramki od teraz +/-  
Hokej na lodzie
Rosja
1
X
2
1
X
2
1
X
2
 
+
-
2.P
HC Barys Astana
0:1
HC Traktor Czelabińsk
1.5
+
2/3
Saławat Jułajew Ufa
0:1
AK Bars Kazan
2.5
+
2/3
Rubin Tiumeń
1:1
THC Twer
2.5
+
1.P
Iżstal Iżewsk
2:0
HC Kazcynk-Torpedo
2.5
+
2/3
Ladja Togliatti
0:1
Irbis Kazań
3.5
+
Koszykówka
Koszykówka
Kursy meczu  
Połowa  
Handikap  
Punktów ogółem +/-  
Koszykówka
Turcja
1
X
2
1
X
2
 
1
2
 
+
-
1/4
Bandirma Kirmizi
12:12
Istanbulspor Bey.
0:1.5
146.5
+17
Koszykówka
Rosja
1
X
2
1
X
2
 
1
2
 
+
-
4/4
Dinamo-2 Moscow (k)
68:57
Sparta& K Vidnoe 2 (k)
0:11.5
156.5
+7
Koszykówka
Bahrain
1
X
2
1
X
2
 
1
2
 
+
-
1/4
Al Najma
8:27
Al Muharraq
30.5:0
152.5
+17
Koszykówka
Qatar
1
X
2
1
X
2
 
1
2
 
+
-
2/4
Qatar SC
24:36
Al Shamal
18.5:0
178.5
+20
Koszykówka
Georgia
1
X
2
1
X
2
 
1
2
 
+
-
3/4
Batumi-RSU
46:63
BC Kutaisi
20.5:0
163.5
+7
Koszykówka
Jordania
1
X
2
1
X
2
 
1
2
 
+
-
1/4
Al Awdeh
11:17
Kfar Yuba
0:9.5
137.5
+8
Piłka ręczna
Piłka ręczna
Kursy meczu  
Połowa  
Handikap  
Bramek ogółem +/-  
Piłka ręczna
Turcja
1
X
2
1
X
2
 
1
2
 
+
-
2/2
Yenimahalle B. (k)
31:24
Kastam. Arac Bld. (F)
 
1/2
Ardesen Genclik (k)
7:7
Trabzon Zagnos Spor (W)
0:2.5
58.5
 
Piłka ręczna
Ukraine
1
X
2
1
X
2
 
1
2
 
+
-
2/2
ZNTU-ZAS Zaporizhya
18:19
Cska Kiev
0.5:0
41.5
 
Siatkówka
Siatkówka
Kursy meczu  
Set  
Wynik seta  
Setów ogółem +/-  
Siatkówka
Turcja
1
2
1
2
 
 
 
+
-
1.Set
Baskent Besiktaslilar (W)
0:0
Tepebasi Genc (F)
 
19 : 11
 
4.5
+3
Siatkówka
Międzynarodowe
1
2
1
2
 
 
 
+
-
4.Set
Eczacibasi Vitra (k)
2:1
Dresdner SC (k)
 
12 : 12
 
4.5
+4
3.Set
Uralochka Ntmk Jekaterinburg (k)
1:1
Vakifbank Istanbuł (k)
 
11 : 13
 
4.5
+5
1.Set
Bratislava VK (k)
0:0
Mladost Zagrzeb (k)
 
11 : 11
 
4.5
+6
 
Nadchodzące
6h
24h
Wszystko
Top
Piłka nożna
Koszykówka
Tenis
Siatkówka
Kursy meczu  
Połowa/Set/Tercja  
Powyżej/Poniżej +/-  
 
 
1
X
2
1
X
2
 
+
-
10:30
Cska Sofia
Piłka nożna
PFK Botev Plovdiv
2.5
+16
10:30
ZKK Novi (k)
Koszykówka
ZKK Niksic (k)
118.5
ZKK Novi (k) - ZKK Niksic (k)
+1
10:35
Delbonis, Federico
Tenis
Kovalik, Jozef
2.5
+5
10:35
Melzer, Gerald
Tenis
Estrella Burgos, Victor
2.5
+5
10:35
Dutra Silva, Rogerio
Tenis
Giannessi, Alessandro
2.5
+5
11:00
CD Nacional Madeira U19
Piłka nożna
Vitoria Setubal U19
2.5
+2
11:00
Defensor Sporting U19
Piłka nożna
Danubio FC U19
2.5
Defensor Sporting U19 - Danubio FC U19
+3
11:00
Vitoria Sport Clube
Koszykówka
Electrico FC
160.5
Vitoria Sport Clube - Electrico FC
+1
11:00
Zvezda Chekhov
Hokej na lodzie
Saryarka Karaganda
4.5
+9
11:00
Czechowski
Piłka ręczna
Univ. Neva St. Peter.
57.5
+2
11:00
RK Izvidac Ljubuski
Piłka ręczna
HC Metalurg Skopje
56.5
+10
11:00
Volei Alba Blaj (k)
Siatkówka
Dynamo Moskwa (k)
 
11:15
Berdych, Tomas
Tenis
Rosol, Lukas
2.5
+5
11:20
HC Karlovy Vary
Hokej na lodzie
HC Sparta Prague
5.5
+9
11:20
HC Pilzno
Hokej na lodzie
HC Pardubice
5.5
+9
11:20
HC Benzina Litvinov
Hokej na lodzie
HC Liberec
5.5
+9
11:30
FC Ural Jekaterinburg
Piłka nożna
FK Krasnodar
2.5
+16
11:30
Spartak Moskwa
Piłka nożna
Sogndal IL
2.5
+3
11:30
MFK Dinamo Moscow
Futsal
MFK Tyumen
MFK Dinamo Moscow - MFK Tyumen
+1
11:30
Cecchinato, Marco
Tenis
Fognini, Fabio
2.5
+5
11:30
Griekspoor, Tallon
Tenis
Caruso, Salvatore
2.5
 
11:30
BC Vytautas Prienai
Koszykówka
Valmiera Lacplesa Alus
150.5
+2
11:30
Montana 2003 (F) (k)
Koszykówka
Beroe (F)
145.5
Montana 2003 (F) (k) - Beroe (F)
+1
11:30
Fenerbahce Universal Istanbuł (k)
Siatkówka
AS Saint Raphael (k)
 
11:30
PFC Dobrudja Dobrich
Siatkówka
Cska Sofia
 
11:45
AL Hilal Riyad
Piłka nożna
Al-Rayyan SC
2.5
+16
12:00
Kasimpasa
Piłka nożna
Caykur Rizespor
2.5
+70
12:00
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
Piłka nożna
AJ Auxerre
2.5
+19
12:00
Wigry Suwalki
Piłka nożna
Arka Gdynia
2.5
+16
12:00
Al Masry Club
Piłka nożna
Talaea EL Gaish
2.5
+3
12:00
CA Bastia
Piłka nożna
SCO Angers
2.5
+19
12:00
Bagnis, Facundo
Tenis
Lajovic, Dusan
2.5
+5
12:00
Przysiezny, Michal
Tenis
Golubev, Andrey
2.5
 
12:00
BC Lokomotiv Kubań Krasnodar
Koszykówka
B.C. Zenit Saint Petersburg
160.5
+20
12:00
BC Rakvere Tarvas
Koszykówka
TLÜ/Kalev
157.5
+1
12:00
Korvpalliklubi Parnu
Koszykówka
Tyco Rapl
149.5
+1
12:00
Pick Szeged
Piłka ręczna
Vaci Nkse
57.5
+2
12:00
MKS Tauron Dąbrowa Górnicza (k)
Siatkówka
Azerrail Baku (k)
 
12:15
Audentes
Piłka ręczna
HC Viimsi 2
Audentes - HC Viimsi 2
+1
12:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
Piłka nożna
Arminia Bielefeld
2.5
+89
12:30
Mamelodi Sundowns
Piłka nożna
Chippa United
2.5
+16
12:30
FC Ramat Hasharon (k)
Piłka nożna
Academic Team G. (k)
2.5
FC Ramat Hasharon (k) - Academic Team G. (k)
+3
12:30
FSV Mainz 05 II
Piłka nożna
Offenbacher Kickers
2.5
+3
12:30
Asa Tel Awiw (k)
Piłka nożna
MS Kiryat Gat (W)
2.5
Asa Tel Awiw (k) - MS Kiryat Gat (W)
+3
12:30
PAOK Thessaloniki
Koszykówka
Iberostar Tenerife
146.5
+10
12:30
BC AEK Ateny
Koszykówka
AS Monaco
147.5
+11
12:30
Horsens IC
Koszykówka
Randers Cimbria
174.5
+1
12:30
Maccabi Rehovot
Koszykówka
Hap. Beer Sheva
156.5
Maccabi Rehovot - Hap. Beer Sheva
+1
12:40
Team FOG Naestved
Koszykówka
Bakken Bears
165.5
+1
12:45
Strommen
Piłka nożna
Mjondalen
2.5
+3
13:00
Vendsyssel FF
Piłka nożna
HB Køge
2.5
+34
13:00
ACS Poli Timisoara
Piłka nożna
FCM Targu Mures
2.5
+3
13:00
Stjordals/Blink
Piłka nożna
Tillerbyen FK
2.5
+3
13:00
Krawietz, Kevin
Tenis
Lacko, Lukas
2.5
 
13:00
KK Feni Ind. Kavadarci
Koszykówka
KK Kozuv
156.5
+1
13:00
UD Oliveirense
Koszykówka
Sampaense
146.5
UD Oliveirense - Sampaense
+1
13:00
Zlatorog Lasko
Koszykówka
MBK Rieker Komarno
155.5
+2
13:00
HC Midtjylland
Piłka ręczna
Mors-Thy Handbold
50.5
+10
13:00
VBK Nyborg Bergen
Siatkówka
Fakieł Nowy Urengoj
 
13:04
Borås Basket
Koszykówka
Södertälje Kings
151.5
+1
13:04
Kfum Nassjo
Koszykówka
Kfum Umea
157.5
+1
13:04
Uppsala Basket
Koszykówka
Jämtland Basket
163.5
+1
13:15
Hapoel Jerusalem
Koszykówka
CB Gran Canaria
160.5
+14
13:30
Real Sociedad
Piłka nożna
SD Eibar
2.5
+101
13:30
Esgueira/Oli
Koszykówka
Benfica Lizbona
136.5
Esgueira/Oli - Benfica Lisboa
 
13:55
Bnei Yehuda TEL Aviv
Piłka nożna
MS Ashdod
2.5
+16
14:00
West Bromwich Albion U23
Piłka nożna
Liverpool FC U23
2.5
West Bromwich Albion U23 - Liverpool FC U23
+3
14:00
Falkirk FC U20
Piłka nożna
St Johnstone U20
2.5
+3
14:00
Zeballos, Horacio
Tenis
Souza, Joao Olavo
2.5
+5
14:00
Bayern Monachium
Koszykówka
Unicaja Malaga
151.5
+15
14:00
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
Koszykówka
Banvit Bandirma
151.5
+11
14:00
Volero Zurych (k)
Siatkówka
Dynamo Krasnodar (k)
 
14:30
Hellas Verona
Piłka nożna
Ternana Calcio
2.5
+33
14:30
AS Cittadella
Piłka nożna
Trapani Calcio
2.5
+33
14:30
Latina Calcio
Piłka nożna
AC Cesena
2.5
+33
14:30
Perugia
Piłka nożna
Frosinone Calcio
2.5
+33
14:30
Salernitana Calcio 1919
Piłka nożna
Spal 2013
2.5
+33
14:30
SC Pisa
Piłka nożna
Carpi FC
2.5
+33
14:30
Novara Calcio
Piłka nożna
Benevento Calcio
2.5
+33
14:30
Spezia Calcio
Piłka nożna
Ascoli Calcio 1898
2.5
+33
14:30
Vicenza Calcio
Piłka nożna
Virtus Entella
2.5
+33
14:30
Pro Vercelli
Piłka nożna
US Avellino
2.5
+33
14:30
Liu Jo N. Modena (k)
Siatkówka
Chemik Police (k)
 
14:45
Sportfreunde Lotte
Piłka nożna
Borussia Dortmund
2.5
+94
14:45
Juventus Turyn
Piłka nożna
SSC Napoli
2.5
+99
14:45
Aston Villa FC
Piłka nożna
Bristol City
2.5
+37
14:45
FC Brighton & Hove Albion
Piłka nożna
Newcastle United
2.5
+34
14:45
Scunthorpe United
Piłka nożna
AFC Wimbledon
2.5
+35
14:45
Hamilton Academical
Piłka nożna
Aberdeen FC
2.5
+33
14:45
Rochdale AFC
Piłka nożna
Port Vale
2.5
+35
14:45
Bradford City
Piłka nożna
Milton Keynes Dons
2.5
+35
14:45
Walsall FC
Piłka nożna
Chesterfield FC
2.5
+35
14:45
Blackburn Rovers
Piłka nożna
Derby County
2.5
+36
14:45
FC Bury
Piłka nożna
Coventry City
2.5
+35
14:45
Millwall FC
Piłka nożna
Peterborough United
2.5
+35
14:45
Stevenage FC
Piłka nożna
Leyton Orient
2.5
+33
14:45
FC Cambridge Utd
Piłka nożna
Doncaster Rovers
2.5
+33
14:45
Crawley Town
Piłka nożna
Exeter City
2.5
+33
14:45
Northampton Town
Piłka nożna
Oldham Athletic
2.5
+35
14:45
Cheltenham Town
Piłka nożna
Carlisle Utd
2.5