Tous les paris en direct  
Statistiques
Son
9' - Osmanlispor FK U21
9'   Osmanlispor FK U21: 1. Corner
35'   Eskisehirspor: 0:1
39'   Altinordu: 2. Carton jaune
35'  SC Sand (F)
7. Corner
81'  Foresta Suceava
2. Carton jaune
8'  Bugsasspor
2. Corner
77'  Barcelona FA (F)
7. Corner
8'  Galatasaray U21
1:0
37'  Altinordu
1:0
7'  Club Bermeo
2. Corner
33'  SC Sand (F)
6. Corner
Football
Football
Pronostic  
Temps restant  
Prochain but  
Buts +/-  
Football
Turquie
1
X
2
1
X
2
1
X
2
 
+
-
6'
Karabükspor
0:0
Alanyaspor
2.5
+32
 
1ère mi-temps
0.5
 
39'
Altinordu
1:0
Manisaspor
1.5
+8
 
1ère mi-temps
0.5
 
36'
Samsunspor
0:1
Eskisehirspor
 
 
1ère mi-temps
 
83'
Genclerbirligi U19
1:0
Boluspor U19
0.5
+3
Football
International Clubs
1
X
2
1
X
2
1
X
2
 
+
-
9'
Sundowns FC
0:0
Kashima Antlers
2.5
+32
 
1ère mi-temps
0.5
 
Football
Grèce
1
X
2
1
X
2
1
X
2
 
+
-
64'
Panaitolikos U20
0:1
PAE Iraklis 1908 U20
0.5
+15
52'
AEK Athènes U20
0:0
FC Levadiakos U20
1.5
+17
Football
Allemagne (A)
1
X
2
1
X
2
1
X
2
 
+
-
36'
SC Sand (F)
0:0
USV Jena (F)
1.5
+31
 
1ère mi-temps
0.5
 
Football
Roumanie
1
X
2
1
X
2
1
X
2
 
+
-
81'
UTA Arad
1:0
Foresta Suceava
0.5
 
Football
Ukraine
1
X
2
1
X
2
1
X
2
 
+
-
79'
Dinamo-D Kiev U21
0:0
Shakhtar-D D. U21
0.5
+1
Football
Géorgie
1
X
2
1
X
2
1
X
2
 
+
-
53'
Chikhura Sachkhere
0:1
FC Samtredia
0.5
+1
Football
Hong Kong
1
X
2
1
X
2
1
X
2
 
+
-
50'
Hong Kong Rangers FC
1:0
Yuen Long FC
1.5
+15
Football
Indonésie
1
X
2
1
X
2
1
X
2
 
+
-
78'
Gresik United
0:3
Persipura Jayapura
0.5
+14
Football
Bangladesh
1
X
2
1
X
2
1
X
2
 
+
-
50'
Muktijoddha S. KC
0:0
Uttar Baridhara
1.5
+17
Football
Chypre
1
X
2
1
X
2
1
X
2
 
+
-
78'
Barcelona FA (F)
3:0
AEK Kokkinochor. (F)
0.5
+14
Football
Turquie (A)
1
X
2
1
X
2
1
X
2
 
+
-
10'
Torku Konyaspor U21
0:0
Kayserispor U21
2.5
+26
 
1ère mi-temps
0.5
 
10'
Akhisar Belediye Genclik VE Spor U21
0:0
Osmanlispor FK U21
2.5
+26
 
1ère mi-temps
1.5
 
9'
Galatasaray U21
1:0
Gaziantepspor U21
 
 
1ère mi-temps
 
35'
1461 Trabzon
0:0
Karsiyaka
1.5
+26
 
1ère mi-temps
0.5
 
9'
Bugsasspor
0:0
Aydinspor
2.5
+26
 
1ère mi-temps
0.5
 
8'
MKE Ankaragücü
0:0
Kayseri Erciyesspor
3.5
+5
 
1ère mi-temps
1.5
 
8'
Menemen Belediye Spor
0:0
Kirklarelispor
2.5
+26
 
1ère mi-temps
0.5
 
7'
Eyüpspor
0:0
Guemueshanespor
2.5
+26
 
1ère mi-temps
0.5
 
9'
Nazilli BLD Spor
0:0
Sivas Belediye Spor
2.5
+26
 
1ère mi-temps
0.5
 
6'
Istanbulspor AS
0:0
Kocaeli Birlik SK
2.5
+26
 
1ère mi-temps
0.5
 
Football
Spain Amateur
1
X
2
1
X
2
1
X
2
 
+
-
9'
Club Portugalete
0:0
Club Bermeo
1.5
+26
 
1ère mi-temps
0.5
 
7'
Elche CF Ilicitano
0:0
CD Almazora
2.5
+26
 
1ère mi-temps
0.5
 
8'
Alcobendas Levitt CF
0:0
Villaverde Boetticher
1.5
+26
 
1ère mi-temps
0.5
 
Tennis
Tennis
Pronostic  
Vainqueur du set  
Score du set  
Nbr. de sets +/-  
Tennis
ITF Femmes
1
2
1
2
 
 
 
+
-
1.Set
Saez Larra, Olga
0:0
Korashvili, Oleksandra
 
5 : 2
 
2.5
+2
Basketball
Basketball
Pronostic  
mi-temps  
Handicap  
Nombre total de points +/-  
Basketball
Turquie
1
X
2
1
X
2
 
1
2
 
+
-
2/4
Fenerbahce SK
25:30
Banvit BC
0:3.5
151.5
+20
Basketball
Ukraine
1
X
2
1
X
2
 
1
2
 
+
-
2/4
BC Azovmash Mariupol
42:36
Sumykhimprom Sumy
0:15.5
171.5
+13
Basketball
Philippines
1
X
2
1
X
2
 
1
2
 
+
-
4/4
Mahindra Enforcers
91:92
SAN Miguel Beermen
 
Hockey sur glace
Hockey sur glace
Pronostic  
Temps restant  
Prochain but  
Buts +/-  
Hockey sur glace
Slovaquie
1
X
2
1
X
2
1
X
2
 
+
-
3/3
Mshk SKP Zilina U20
6:6
MHK 32 L Mikulas U20
 
Volley-ball
Volley-ball
Pronostic  
Vainqueur du set  
Score du set  
Nbr. de sets +/-  
Volley-ball
Turquie
1
2
1
2
 
 
 
+
-
3.Set
Nilufer Belediye (F)
2:0
Eczacibasi V. I. (F)
 
1 : 1
 
4.5
+6
 
Prochaines
6h
24h
Tous
Top
Football
Basketball
Tennis
Volley-ball
Pronostic  
MT/Set/Période  
Plus/Moins +/-  
 
 
1
X
2
1
X
2
 
+
-
05:45
La Union
Football
Castillo Huercal Overa
2.5
La Union - Cast. Huercal Overa
+3
06:00
SD Eibar
Football
CD Alaves
2.5
+89
06:00
UD Almeria
Football
Real Majorque
2.5
+34
06:00
Deportivo LA Coruna B
Football
CD As Pontes
2.5
Deportivo LA Coruna B - CD As Pontes
+3
06:00
Real Oviedo B
Football
Condal Club
2.5
Real Oviedo B - Condal Club
+3
06:00
CE Europa
Football
Palamos
2.5
CE Europa - Palamos
+3
06:00
CF Getafe B
Football
CD Mostoles
2.5
CF Getafe B - CD Mostoles
+3
06:00
Real Aviles CF
Football
Urraca CF
2.5
Real Aviles CF - Urraca CF
+3
06:00
Atl. Madrid (F)
Football
FC Barcelona (F)
2.5
+3
06:00
CD El Palo
Football
River Melilla
2.5
CD El Palo - River Melilla
+3
06:00
La Hoya Lorca II
Football
Deportiva Minera
2.5
La Hoya Lorca II - Deportiva Minera
+3
06:00
Sporting Gijon B
Football
L'Entregu CF
2.5
Sporting Gijon B - L'Entregu CF
+3
06:00
Real Murcie
Football
LA Roda CF
2.5
+17
06:00
CF Gava
Football
CD Ebro
2.5
+17
06:00
Real Betis Balompie (F)
Football
Esp. Barcelona (F)
2.5
+3
06:00
Valencia CF (F)
Football
Real Sociedad (F)
2.5
+3
06:00
UD SAN Sebastian Reyes
Football
Real Union Irun
2.5
+17
06:00
Atletico Madrid B
Football
Atletico de Pinto
2.5
Atletico Madrid B - Atletico de Pinto
+3
06:00
Reyer Venezia
Basketball
Armani Milano
161.5
+10
06:00
Cibona Zagreb
Basketball
Krka Novo Mesto
161.5
+10
06:15
Leixoes SC
Football
Portimonense SC
2.5
+15
06:30
Sparta Rotterdam
Football
Vitesse Arnhem
2.5
+46
06:30
CD Mensajero
Football
Real Madrid Castilla
2.5
+17
06:30
CD Utrera
Football
AD Ceuta
2.5
CD Utrera - AD Ceuta
+3
06:30
Cagliari
Football
Naples
2.5
+93
06:30
CB Gran Canaria
Basketball
Zaragoza Basket
160.5
+10
06:30
Iberostar Tenerife CB
Basketball
Murcie
155.5
+10
06:30
Fuenlabrada BC
Basketball
Manresa Basquet
157.5
+10
06:35
Shenzhen Leopards
Basketball
Zhejiang Guangsha Lions
218.5
+1
07:00
FC Chelsea
Football
West Bromwich
2.5
+98
07:00
Randers FC
Football
Esbjerg
2.5
+35
07:00
Derby County
Football
Nottingham Forest
2.5
+38
07:00
FC Bayern Munich (F)
Football
Turbine Potsdam (F)
2.5
+17
07:00
Kisvarda FC
Football
Budaörsi SC
2.5
+2
07:00
Karpaty Lviv
Football
Zirka Kirovograd
2.5
+17
07:00
UD Villa Santa Brigida
Football
CD Tenerife B
2.5
UD Villa Santa Brigida - CD Tenerife B
+3
07:00
Cigand SE
Football
Dorogi FC
2.5
+2
07:00
VAC Ujbuda LTC
Football
BFC Siofok
2.5
+2
07:00
Capivariano FC U20
Football
SAO Paulo SP U20
2.5
Capivariano FC U20 - Sao Paulo SP U20
+3
07:00
CD Marino
Football
CD La Cuadra
2.5
CD Marino - CD La Cuadra
+3
07:00
NK Dinamo Zagreb II
Football
NK Imotski
+1
07:00
Madanchi, Amirvala
Tennis
Kokulewski, Arnold
2.5
 
07:00
Xinjiang Tigers
Basketball
Qingdao Double Stars
214.5
+1
07:30
Braunschweig
Football
Arminia Bielefeld
2.5
+76
07:30
Greuther Fürth
Football
Sankt Pauli
2.5
+80
07:30
SV Sandhausen
Football
Würzburger Kickers
2.5
+76
07:30
TSG Neustrelitz
Football
FC Schoenberg 95
2.5
+18
07:30
Hertha BSC Amateur
Football
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
2.5
+18
07:30
VFB Auerbach
Football
SV Babelsberg 03
2.5
+18
07:30
Puskas Akademia
Football
Soroksar
2.5
+2
07:30
Zambia U20
Football
Malawi U20
2.5
Zambia U20 - Malawi U20
+3
07:45
Grasshopper Zürich
Football
FC Lugano
2.5
+45
07:45
FC Sion
Football
FC Lucerne
2.5
+45
08:00
Rapid de Vienne
Football
Ried
2.5
+78
08:00
Akhisar Belediye GS
Football
Osmanlispor FK
2.5
+82
08:00
FSV Mayence 05 Amateur
Football
Sportfreunde Lotte
2.5
+44
08:00
Kaiserslautern Amateur
Football
Spvgg Elversberg 07
2.5
+18
08:00
FC Schalke 04 II
Football
Sportfreunde Siegen
2.5
+18
08:00
Panetolikos
Football
PAE Iraklis 1908
2.5
+30
08:00
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
Football
Cska Sofia
2.5
+17
08:00
VfL Wolfsburg (F)
Football
SC Fribourg (F)
2.5
+17
08:00
Etoile Sportive Sahel
Football
JS Kairouanaise
2.5
+3
08:00
TSG 1899 Hoffenh. (F)
Football
1. FFC Francfort (F)
2.5
+17
08:00
Bayer Leverkusen (F)
Football
SG Essen-S. (F)
2.5
+17
08:00
MSV Duisbourg (F)
Football
Borussia Mönchengladbach (F)
2.5
+17
08:00
FC ST. Pauli II
Football
VFV Hildesheim
2.5
+18
08:00
Club A Bizertin
Football
US Tataouine
2.5
+3
08:00
Mansheyat
Football
AL Sareeh
2.5
+3
08:00
Al-ahli Doha
Football
AL Shahaniya
2.5
+17
08:00
Birkirkara FC
Football
Sliema Wanderers FC
+1
08:00
AL Safa
Football
Shabab AL Sahel
+1
08:00
Usak Sportif
Basketball
Büyükçekmece Basketbol
158.5
+10
08:00
Landstede Zwolle
Basketball
BSW Weert
151.5
+1
08:00
MBA Moscow (F)
Basketball
Vologda-Cheva. (F)
140.5
+1
08:00
ERC Ingolstadt
Hockey sur glace
Iserlohn Roosters
5.5
+11
08:05
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Football
BFC Dynamo
2.5
+18
08:30
RSC Anderlecht
Football
Club Brugge
2.5
+40
08:30
AZ Alkmaar
Football
Feyenoord Rotterdam
2.5
+46
08:30
FC Utrecht
Football
Heracles Almelo
2.5
+46
08:30
AS Gubbio 1910
Football
Bassano Virtus 55 ST
2.5
+15
08:30
SS Sambenedettese Calcio
Football
AC Ancona
2.5
+15
08:30
AC Mantova
Football
Modene
2.5
+15
08:30
Robur Siena
Football
Olbia Calcio
2.5
+15
08:30
Kerala Blasters FC
Football
Delhi Dynamos FC
2.5
+3
08:30
FC Bardez
Football
Calangute Association
2.5
FC Bardez - Calangute Associat.
+3
08:30
DE Treffers
Football
Jong Vitesse
2.5
DE Treffers - Jong Vitesse
+3
08:30
Seramiksan (F)
Volley-ball
Idmanocagi (F)
 
08:45
Chemik Police (F)
Volley-ball
Budowlani Lodz (F)
 
09:00
FC Torino
Football
Juventus Turin
2.5
+97
09:00
Atalanta Bergame
Football
Udinese
2.5
+89
09:00
Olympique Lyonnais
Football
Stade Rennais
2.5
+97
09:00
FC Bologne
Football
Empoli FC
2.5
+93
09:00
Dinamo Zagreb
Football
Lokomotiva Zagreb
2.5
+31
09:00
Palerme
Football
Chievo Vérone
2.5
+97
09:00
FC Wohlen
Football
FC Schaffhausen
2.5
+17
09:00
FC LE Mont LS
Football
FC Aarau
2.5
+17
09:00
Ethnikos Achnas
Football
AE Zakakiou
2.5
+18
09:00
Csakvari TK
Football
Nyiregyhaza
2.5
+2
09:00
Zalaegerszeg TE
Football
MTE 1904
2.5
+2
09:00
Chiesa, Deborah
Tennis
Andrei, Laura-ioana
2.5
 
09:00
Cska Moscou
Basketball
VEF Riga
168.5
+10
09:00
HK Dinamo Minsk
Hockey sur glace
KHL Medvescak Zagreb
4.5
+9
09:00
THW Kiel
Handball
SC Magdebourg
53.5
+10
09:00
Füchse Berlin
Handball
TBV Lemgo
55.5
+10
09:00
Leningradka ST Petersburg (F)
Volley-ball
Uralochka Ntmk Ekaterinburg (F)
 
09:00
Sariyer Belediyesi (F)
Volley-ball
Besiktas Istanbul (F)
 
09:00
Differdange FC 03
Football
US Mondorf-Les-Bains
2.5
+3
09:15
Manchester United
Football
Tottenham Hotspur
2.5
+102
09:15
Southampton FC
Football
Middlesbrough FC
2.5
+94
09:20
MSK Zilina
Football
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
2.5
+31
09:30