Archivo de resultados: Noruega NM Men Cup, Qualification

Año: 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015
< 
Semana del año 15 (6. - 12. abril 2015)
  
más semanas

Noruega

NM Men Cup, Qualification 
martes, 07.04.
Resultado
1
X
2
11:00
Riska - Vardeneset
2:1 
3,50 
5,00 
1,60 
Riska - Vardeneset
12:00
FK Tønsberg - Nesjar
7:1 
1,10 
9,00 
11 
FK Tønsberg - Nesjar
12:00
Nesodden IF - Ås
0:2 
2,90 
5,20 
1,70 
Nesodden IF - Ås
12:00
Randaberg - Vaulen
3:1 
1,60 
5,20 
3,40 
Randaberg - Vaulen
12:30
Krakeroy - Askim FK
2:0 
1,22 
7,00 
7,00 
Krakeroy - Askim FK
13:00
Pors Grenland - Express
6:0 
1,22 
7,00 
6,50 
Pors Grenland - Express
13:30
Runar - Re FK
3:2 
1,15 
8,00 
9,00 
Runar - Re FK
13:30
Vuku - Rørvik
3:1 
1,90 
5,00 
2,60 
Vuku - Rørvik
14:00
Neset - Steinkjer
2:0 
4,30 
5,20 
1,45 
Neset - Steinkjer
miércoles, 08.04.
Resultado
1
X
2
10:30
Bjornevatn IL - Kirkenes
2:3 
2,40 
4,80 
2,05 
Bjornevatn IL - Kirkenes
10:30
Grand Bodo - Salangen
0:3 
1,50 
6,00 
3,60 
Grand Bodo - Salangen
12:00
Asker - Fagerborg
4:0 
1,10 
10 
10 
Asker - Fagerborg
12:00
Flisa - Funnefoss/Vormsund
2:4 
2,00 
5,00 
2,45 
Flisa - Funnefoss/Vormsund
12:00
Fløya - Stakkevollan
5:1 
1,17 
7,50 
8,00 
Fløya - Stakkevollan
12:00
Frigg - Rilindja
2:3 
1,40 
5,70 
4,50 
Frigg - Rilindja
12:00
Korsvoll IL - Skedsmo
0:4 
2,00 
4,70 
2,45 
Korsvoll IL - Skedsmo
12:00
Lyngbø - Lysekloster
1:2 
4,20 
6,20 
1,40 
Lyngbø - Lysekloster
12:00
Mosjøen - Sandnessjøen
2:3 
2,00 
5,00 
2,45 
Mosjøen - Sandnessjøen
12:00
Ntnui - Kolstad
5:2 
2,80 
5,00 
1,80 
Ntnui - Kolstad
12:00
OS - Tertnes
2:2 
1,30 
7,00 
5,00 
OS - Tertnes
12:00
Skarphedin - Skotfoss
2:3 
1,40 
6,20 
4,30 
Skarphedin - Skotfoss
12:00
Ski - Oppsal IF
1:5 
4,70 
6,00 
1,35 
Ski - Oppsal IF
12:00
Trio - Varegg
1:3 
3,30 
5,50 
1,60 
Trio - Varegg
12:00
Trosvik IF - Ostsiden
2:1 
1,75 
5,20 
2,85 
Trosvik IF - Ostsiden
12:00
Vigør - Lyngdal
3:2 
1,50 
5,50 
3,80 
Vigør - Lyngdal
12:30
Spjelkavik - Bergsoy
3:1 
2,00 
5,00 
2,45 
Spjelkavik - Bergsoy
13:00
Eidsvold Turn - Lokomotiv Oslo
0:1 
3,00 
5,00 
1,70 
Eidsvold Turn - Lokomotiv Oslo
13:00
Follese - Oystese
0:4 
4,00 
5,20 
1,50 
Follese - Oystese
13:00
Hammerfest - Bossekop
1:2 
3,50 
6,20 
1,50 
Hammerfest - Bossekop
13:00
IL Brodd - Akra
1:0 
1,55 
5,70 
3,50 
IL Brodd - Akra
13:00
Modum FK - Hallingdal
1:2 
1,35 
6,20 
4,80 
Modum FK - Hallingdal
13:00
Algard FK - Staal Jørpeland
3:2 
1,80 
5,20 
2,70 
Algard FK - Staal Jørpeland
13:15
Junkeren - Mo IL
Cancelada
5,20 
6,20 
1,30 
Junkeren - Mo IL
13:30
Hauerseter SK - Gjelleråsen
3:0 
1,30 
7,00 
5,00 
Hauerseter SK - Gjelleråsen
13:30
Sander IL - Moelven IL
1:0 
2,00 
5,00 
2,45 
Sander IL - Moelven IL
13:30
Sverresborg - Charlottenlund
6:1 
1,65 
5,50 
3,10 
Sverresborg - Charlottenlund
14:00
Kolbu/KK - Lillehammer
1:2 
4,30 
5,20 
1,45 
Kolbu/KK - Lillehammer
14:00
Valdres FK - Ottestad IL
4:1 
1,85 
5,00 
2,70 
Valdres FK - Ottestad IL
14:00
Åssiden - Vestfossen
1:1 
2,20 
5,00 
2,20 
Åssiden - Vestfossen
14:15
Rælingen - Oldenborg
3:2 
1,60 
5,70 
3,20 
Rælingen - Oldenborg
Boleto de apuesta