Archivo de resultados: Internacional Clubes Amistosos de Clubes

Año: 2007 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020
< 
Semana del año 8 (17. - 23. febrero 2020)
 > 
más semanas

Internacional Clubes

Amistosos de Clubes  Amistosos de Clubes
domingo, 16.02.
Resultado
1
X
2
20:00
Portland Timbers - Vancouver Whitecaps FC
2:1 (1:1) 
1,90 
3,70 
3,20 
2:02
Dynamo St. Petersburg - Zvezda St Petersburg
1:3 (0:1) 
2,40 
4,75 
2,10 
3:00
Zenit San Petersburgo - FC Alania Vladikavkaz
4:2 (2:1) 
2,10 
3,50 
3,00 
3:39
MT Druitt Town Rangers - Bonnyrigg W. E.
1:2 (0:1) 
1,70 
3,90 
3,60 
MT Druitt Town Rangers - Bonnyrigg W. E.
4:16
Olympia Warriors Res. - Taroona
1:1 (1:1) 
2,60 
4,30 
2,00 
Olympia Warriors Res. - Taroona
4:56
Kolkheti 1913 Poti - Bakhmaro Chokhatauri
2:1 (2:0) 
1,70 
3,75 
4,00 
6:01
Real Balompedica Linense - FC Krasnodar-2
5:2 (2:1) 
3,30 
3,90 
1,80 
Real Balompedica Linense - FC Krasnodar-2
6:01
Sdyushor Zenit St Petersburg - FC Pskov-747
1:1 (0:1) 
4,00 
4,25 
1,60 
6:07
Obolon-Brovar K. - MFC Zhytomir
1:0 (0:0) 
1,60 
3,75 
5,00 
6:58
FC Hirnyk-Sport K. - FC Metalist 1925
2:2 (1:1) 
2,80 
3,25 
2,30 
7:02
Legion Dynamo - Spartak Nalchik
2:1 (2:0) 
2,20 
3,20 
2,80 
Legion Dynamo - Spartak Nalchik
9:00
FC Dinamo Moscow - Dinamo S. Petersburgo
1:3 (1:0) 
1,90 
3,40 
3,40 
9:02
Zenit San Petersburgo - Kairat Almaty
3:1 (1:1) 
1,40 
4,50 
6,50 
martes, 18.02.
Resultado
1
X
2
2:04
FK Yadro St Petersburg - Dinamo St Petersburg
6:0 (3:0) 
2,50 
3,75 
2,30 
2:59
Chernomorets N. - Akron Tolyatti
1:2 (0:0) 
2,30 
3,40 
2,55 
3:00
Akron Tolyatti - FC Tschernomorez N.
2:1 (0:0) 
2,55 
3,40 
2,35 
3:28
Persebaya Surabaya - Arema FC
4:2 (2:1) 
1,85 
3,10 
4,00 
Persebaya Surabaya - Arema FC
6:35
Chojniczanka Chojnice - Sokol Ostroda
2:2 (0:1) 
1,50 
4,50 
4,30 
Chojniczanka Chojnice - Sokol Ostroda
7:01
Bukovina Chernovtsy - FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
1:1 (1:1) 
2,40 
3,75 
2,40 
7:01
FC Ilves - Tallinna Kalev
5:1 (2:0) 
1,20 
5,70 
9,00 
7:03
Krystal Kherson - Tavriya Simferopol
1:1 (0:1) 
1,30 
5,50 
7,50 
7:06
FK Trajal - FK Car Konstantin
3:1 (1:0) 
1,25 
5,50 
9,00 
8:01
SR Brasov - CS Aerostar Bacau
0:3 (0:1) 
6,50 
5,50 
1,30 
9:00
FC Dinamo Moscow - FC Minsk
1:1 (1:1) 
1,40 
4,50 
5,70 
9:30
FC Zvezda Perm - Fc Ufa-2
1:0 (1:0) 
1,01 
18 
100 
10:00
Valerenga - Lokomotiv Moscú
0:2 (0:2) 
15 
7,50 
1,08 
12:18
SC Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg - Viktoria Aschaffenburg
1:2 (1:2) 
1,57 
4,00 
4,30 
SC Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg - Viktoria Aschaffenburg
12:34
HB Koge - B93 Copenhagen
4:0 (1:0) 
1,52&nb