Archivo de resultados: Internacional Clubes Amistosos de Clubes

Año: 2007 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020
< 
Semana del año 6 (3. - 9. febrero 2020)
 > 
más semanas

Internacional Clubes

Amistosos de Clubes  Amistosos de Clubes
lunes, 03.02.
Resultado
1
X
2
3:01
FC Ani - FC Pyunik Yerevan 2
1:7 (0:1) 
4,00 
4,75 
1,55 
5:16
FC Lori - FC Lokomotiv Yerevan
3:1 (1:1) 
1,20 
6,00 
9,50 
8:30
ND Gorica - FK Javor Ivanjica
3:2 (2:0) 
2,10 
3,60 
2,90 
8:53
Habitpharm Javor - ND Gorica
2:3 (0:2) 
2,15 
3,60 
2,65 
9:00
FC Orenburg - Esbjerg FB
1:0 (0:0) 
1,95 
3,40 
3,30 
9:00
FC Tambov - 1. FC Slovacko
0:3 (0:1) 
2,25 
3,40 
2,65 
9:00
Zaglebie Sosnowiec - FK Krupa
1:1 (0:1) 
1,90 
4,00 
3,00 
9:01
Orebro SK - Viktoria Plzen
0:3 (0:0) 
5,30 
4,00 
1,50 
11:03
IFK Norrkoping - Copenhague
0:0 (0:0) 
6,50 
4,50 
1,35 
14:33
TUS Eversten - TV Metjendorf 04
6:0 (4:0) 
1,30 
6,00 
6,00 
15:01
FC Astana - Brondby IF
2:1 (1:1) 
3,80 
4,00 
1,67 
martes, 04.02.
Resultado
1
X
2
3:13
FC Noah - BKMA Yerevan
4:3 (3:0) 
1,10 
10 
12 
4:02
Lernayin Artsakh - FC Aragats
1:3 (0:2) 
3,75 
4,50 
1,65 
4:56
Kolkheti 1913 Poti - FC Guria Lanchkhuti
3:1 (2:1) 
5,00 
4,25 
1,50 
5:00
Shevardeni 1906 - FC Zugdidi
0:1 (0:0) 
1,50 
4,00 
6,00 
6:02
FC Zorya Lugansk U21 - Metalurh Zaporizhzhya
2:0 (1:0) 
3,50 
4,00 
1,75 
7:02
FC Kalush - Agrobiznes Volochisk
0:2 (0:1) 
3,25 
3,50 
1,95 
7:07
FK Labunishta - Kek-U
2:0 (1:0) 
1,50 
4,50 
4,50 
8:38
Rudar Velenje - HNK Orijent 1919
0:0 (0:0) 
2,90 
3,75 
2,00 
9:03
Stabaek IF - Banik Ostrava
2:0 (1:0) 
4,75 
4,00 
1,55 
9:03
FC Arsenal Tula - 1. FK Pribram
1:1 (1:0) 
1,50 
4,00 
5,00 
9:05
Acs Asu Politehnica Timisoara - ACS Fortuna Becicherecu Mic
5:2 (1:0) 
1,25 
5,50 
8,50 
9:30
Rapid Viena - NK Maribor
2:0 (1:0) 
1,80 
3,60 
3,70 
9:32
FC Viktoria Plzen B - Banik Sokolov
2:2 (0:1) 
3,75 
4,50 
1,60 
10:00
FK Velez Mostar - FC Shakhter Soligorsk
1:1 (0:1) 
4,50 
3,80 
1,60 
10:02
Partizan Beograd - FC Rostov
1:3 (0:1) 
2,20 
3,50 
2,70 
10:03
FK Gjovik-Lyn - Raufoss
1:4 (1:3) 
7,50 
5,70 
1,25 
11:22
Aarhus GF - BK Häcken
2:0 (2:0) 
1,72 
3,90 
3,70 
11:59
SV Feldbach - USV Mettersdorf
4:12 (1:6) 
13 
9,00 
1,10 
12:30
Furstenfeld - SC Weiz
1:4 (0:2) 
3,60 
4,30 
1,67 
12:35
FC Gratkorn - SC Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur