Archivo de resultados: Internacional Clubes Amistosos de Clubes

Año: 2007 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020
< 
Semana del año 4 (20. - 26. enero 2020)
 > 
más semanas

Internacional Clubes

Amistosos de Clubes  Amistosos de Clubes
lunes, 20.01.
Resultado
1
X
2
0:02
Nagaland - Arunachal Pradesh
4:1 (1:1) 
2,10 
4,00 
2,60 
5:17
Sandhausen - Sevilla B
3:1 (2:0) 
2,00 
3,70 
3,10 
6:10
FC Dila Gori - FC Dinamo Batumi
2:5 (1:1) 
1,60 
4,25 
4,00 
7:00
SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Ferencvarosi TC
Cancelada
2,00 
4,00 
2,75 
8:00
Kuala Lumpur - Hougang Utd FC
2:2 (0:1) 
1,70 
4,00 
3,70 
8:30
Acs FC Academica Clinceni - Kolos Kovalivka
0:3 (0:1) 
3,00 
3,60 
2,00 
9:00
Botosani - Akhmat Grosny
3:1 (2:0) 
3,00 
3,50 
2,00 
9:00
FC Dinamo Moscow - Zaglebie Lubin
5:1 (1:0) 
1,60 
4,00 
4,25 
9:02
SV Sandhausen - Atletico Sanluqueno
2:1 (1:0) 
1,13 
6,50 
12 
9:02
FC Dynamo Kiev - Neftchi Baku PFC
2:1 (2:0) 
1,50 
4,25 
5,00 
9:32
Dinamo Bucuresti - NK Osijek
1:1 (1:0) 
4,00 
3,70 
1,70 
10:28
FCSB - Lokomotiv Moscú
3:3 (3:2) 
2,80 
3,50 
2,10 
11:30
Ferencvarosi TC - CFR Cluj
Cancelada
2,40 
3,60 
2,40 
11:58
Borussia Dortmund II - RSV Meinerzhagen
2:1 (2:0) 
1,08 
35 
70 
13:30
Brinkumer SV - TB Uphusen
3:3 (0:2) 
1,95 
3,90 
2,80 
Brinkumer SV - TB Uphusen
martes, 21.01.
Resultado
1
X
2
3:04
FC Van - Gandzasar Kapan FC
2:2 (1:1) 
4,75 
4,50 
1,50 
3:31
Sikkim - Assam
1:0 (0:0) 
5,00 
4,00 
1,50 
4:04
Zorky Krasnogorsk - Rodina Moscow
3:1 (0:1) 
2,30 
3,25 
2,80 
5:02
Boradigyakh Moskva - FK Dolgoprudny
4:1 (0:1) 
18 
11 
1,05 
5:39
Lions FC - Western Pride
9:0 (5:0) 
0,00 
17 
32 
Lions FC - Western Pride
6:58
Aarhus GF - Aalborg
0:2 (0:2) 
1,95 
3,60 
3,10 
6:59
FC Avangard Kursk - FC Nizhni Novgorod
2:2 (1:2) 
3,00 
3,80 
1,95 
7:00
Rubin Kazan - Lechia Gdansk
1:0 (1:0) 
1,62 
3,80 
4,30 
7:05
Mlada Boleslav - Vlasim
3:0 (2:0) 
1,13 
7,00 
12 
7:30
FK Sumgayit - Arka Gdynia
1:0 (1:0) 
2,75 
3,30 
2,25 
8:00
FC Ingolstadt - Karlsruher SC
0:4 (0:2) 
3,60 
3,80 
1,75 
8:00
VFB Admira Wacker Mödling - Grazer AK
1:1 (1:0) 
1,25 
6,00 
7,50 
8:00
Sturm Graz - Viitorul
0:0 (0:0) 
2,00 
3,60 
3,00 
8:00
Sonnenhof Grossaspach - VfR 1921 Aalen
4:0 (3:0) 
1,33 
5,00 
7,00 
8:02
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach - VfR Aalen
4:0 (3:0) 
1,00 
35 
80 
8:02
SV Babelsberg 03 - Tennis Borussia B.
2:2 (0:0) 
2,40 
3,60 
2,40 
8:07
Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Slaven
0:2 (0:1) 
1,75 
3,80 
3,60 
Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Slaven
8:46
Budafoki Mte - FK Indija
1:0 (0:0) 
2,00 
3,50 
3,00 
9:00
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac - Vinogradar
2:4 (2:2) 
1,75 
3,75 
3,75 
9:02
Basel - Grasshopper
1:2 (1:0) 
0,90 
0,90 
0,90 
9:03
NK Maribor - NK Bravo
1:0 (0:0) 
1,32 
5,00 
6,50 
9:05
SV Wehen Wiesbaden - CFR Cluj
1:1 (1:0) 
2,70 
3,50 
2,20 
10:00
Darmstadt - Gaz Metan Medias
0:0 (0:0) 
1,65 
3,90 
4,00 
10:01
Cska Sofia - Nurnberg
0:5 (0:2) 
3,90 
3,50 
1,72 
10:03
Lyngby BK - Hvidovre IF
3:1 (1:0) 
1,40 
4,70 
5,50 
Lyngby BK - Hvidovre IF
11:00
AC Horsens - Aarhus Fremad
3:1 (0:1) 
1,62 
4,00 
4,00 
11:29
Kustosija - NK Maksimir Zagreb
0:3 (0:1) 
1,70 
3,75 
4,25 
11:30
Mattersburg - Traiskirchen FCM
9:0 (6:0) 
1,05 
9,00 
18 
12:00
SV Stripfing - SV Horn
2:1 (0:0) 
3,20 
4,00 
1,80 
12:01
Rapid Viena (a) - ATSV Stadl-Paura
2:0 (1:0) 
1,10 
11 
9,50 
12:03
Kaiserslautern - FK 03 Pirmasens
3:0 (1:0) 
1,08 
8,50 
16 
12:21