Archivo de resultados: Internacional Clubes Amistosos de Clubes

Año: 2007 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020
< 
Semana del año 3 (13. - 19. enero 2020)
 > 
más semanas

Internacional Clubes

Amistosos de Clubes  Amistosos de Clubes
lunes, 13.01.
Resultado
1
X
2
4:57
Rekord Bielsko Biala - GKS Katowice
1:4 (1:3) 
4,50 
4,25 
1,60 
6:04
Thanh Pho Ho Chi Minh II - Sanna Khanh Hoa II
5:1 (2:0) 
2,20 
3,50 
2,90 
9:00
FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FC Shakhter Karagandy
2:3 (1:2) 
1,52 
4,30 
4,70 
9:31
St. Gallen - KV Oostende
3:2 (1:2) 
2,05 
3,80 
2,80 
9:32
MOL Fehérvár FC - FC Sion
1:1 (1:1) 
2,80 
3,60 
2,05 
MOL Fehérvár FC - FC Sion
10:00
Aragua FC - CD Hermanos Colmenarez
3:0 (0:0) 
1,40 
4,30 
6,00 
10:03
Basel - Stuttgart
0:2 (0:0) 
2,05 
3,90 
2,80 
14:00
Llaneros De Guanare FC - Trujillanos FC
2:1 (1:1) 
2,65 
3,30 
2,35 
16:00
Zamora FC - Gran Valencia Maracay FC
3:1 (2:0) 
1,40 
4,70 
5,70 
16:01
Caxias RS - EC Sao Luiz RS
2:1 (1:1) 
1,50 
4,50 
4,75 
16:04
Mineros de Guayana - Bolivar SC
1:2 (1:1) 
1,12 
7,00 
18 
martes, 14.01.
Resultado
1
X
2
1:54
Nam Dinh FC - Vicem Hai Phong
3:1 (1:1) 
2,25 
3,40 
2,65 
Nam Dinh FC - Vicem Hai Phong
2:01
Hong Linh Ha Tinh FC - Sai Gon FC
3:1 (2:1) 
4,50 
3,80 
1,57 
3:28
Tay Ninh - Pho Hien
1:4 (0:1) 
2,60 
3,40 
2,30 
Tay Ninh - Pho Hien
3:29
Ba Ria Vung Tau FC - Binh Phuoc FC
2:1 (1:0) 
3,90 
3,50 
1,72 
4:02
Hoang Anh Gia Lai - Than Quang Ninh
1:3 (1:2) 
4,30 
4,00 
1,57 
4:03
Quang Nam FC - Viettel FC
1:2 (0:1) 
3,00 
3,60 
1,95 
4:59
CLB TP HO CHI Minh - Jeonnam Dragons
0:1 (0:0) 
2,20 
3,40 
2,75 
6:00
Phnom Penh C. - Kedah
1:2 (0:0) 
4,50 
5,00 
1,45 
Phnom Penh C. - Kedah
7:00
FC Vaduz - SV Meppen 1912
5:3 (5:1) 
2,90 
3,70 
2,00 
7:00
FC Struga Trim Lum - KF Vllaznia Shkoder
0:2 (0:1) 
2,55 
3,10 
2,55 
7:02
SKF Sered - FC Dorogi
2:2 (2:2) 
1,47 
4,50 
4,70 
7:04
Grasshopper - HNK Hajduk Split
1:1 (0:0) 
3,00 
3,25 
2,10 
7:45
Kuala Lumpur - Terengganu
1:0 (1:0) 
3,00 
3,70 
2,00 
7:59
Jong FC Emmen - Jong Sc Cambuur
2:1 (1:0) 
1,70 
4,50 
3,50 
8:00
Young Boys - Viitorul Constanta
1:0 (1:0) 
1,67 
3,90 
3,90 
8:00
SV 07 Elversberg - SV Roedinghausen
0:3 (0:1) 
2,55 
3,80 
2,20 
8:01
SV Ried - SKN St. Polten
2:3 (1:1) 
2,30 
3,70 
2,45 
8:59
FC Lugano - Heidenheim
2:4 (2:3) 
2,75 
3,50 
2,15 
9:00
MSK Zilina - FK Zeleziarne Podb.
6:0 (2:0) 
1,15 
6,00 
13 
MSK Zilina - FK Zeleziarne Podb.
9:01
Brinje Grosuplje - 1. FC Slovacko
1:6 (0:1) 
50 
8,00 
1,05 
9:02
NK Osijek - Puskas Akademia FC
2:1 (2:0) 
1,75 
3,60 
3,80 
NK Osijek - Puskas Akademia FC
9:02
Erzgebirge Aue - Unterhaching
2:3 (2:1) 
1,75 
3,75 
3,75 
9:34
Seleccion AFE - Beijing Guoan
0:1 (0:1) 
5,50 
5,00 
1,40 
10:00
FC Winterthur - Hermannstadt
2:1 (0:0) 
2,70 
3,40 
2,25 
10:01
FC Winterthur - Hermannstadt
2:1 (0:0) 
2,70 
3,40 
2,25 
FC Winterthur - Hermannstadt
10:02
Karlsruher SC - FC Lausanne-Sports
1:0 (1:0) 
1,95 
3,50 
3,25 
12:00
Kolding IF - Esbjerg FB
4:3 (2:2) 
3,10 
3,70 
1,95 
Kolding IF - Esbjerg FB
12:01
Esbjerg FB - Kolding IF
3:4 (2:2) 
1,95 
3,70 
3,10 
Esbjerg FB - Kolding IF
12:01
SV Leobendorf - SV Horn
1:6 (1:1) 
8,50 
6,00 
1,20 
12:30
Y. S. SC Wienerberg - Rapid Viena II
2:3 (1:1) 
9,00 
6,50 
1,18 
12:30
HSC Hannover - Arminia Hannover
3:2 (2:0) 
1,52 
4,50 
4,30 
12:32
BW Linz - Donau Linz
3:1 (1:0) 
1,12 
7,50 
12 
13:05
TuS Schwachhausen - VfB Oldenburg
0:5 (0:2) 
15 
7,50 
1,10 
TuS Schwachhausen - VfB Oldenburg
13:31
De Treffers - Jong Den Bosch
0:4 (0:1) 
1,90 
3,75 
3,25 
15:39
Zamora FC - Aragua FC
0:1 (0:0) 
2,10 
3,50 
3,00 
16:01
Mineros de Guayana - Angostura FC
3:0 (1:0) 
1,55 
4,00 
5,00