Results archive: International Clubs Club Friendly Games

Year: 2007 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017
< 
Calendar week 32 (7. - 13. August 2017)
 > 
other weeks

International Clubs

Club Friendly Games  Club Friendly Games
Monday, 07.08.
Result
1
X
2
8:00
Jong Sparta Rott. - Jong Roda JC
5:2 (4:0) 
0,90 
0,90 
0,90 
Jong Sparta Rott. - Jong Roda JC
9:54
Sektzia NES Tziona FC - Hapoel Herzelia
3:4 (1:0) 
2,15 
3,40 
2,80 
Sektzia NES Tziona FC - Hapoel Herzelia
10:30
Maccabi Kiiryat Gat - Hap. Daliyat AlKarmel
Cancelled
1,60 
3,80 
4,30 
Maccabi Kiiryat Gat - Hap. Daliyat AlKarmel
10:50
Hapoel Asi Gilboa - Hap. Kfar Kanna
3:1 (1:1) 
2,25 
3,20 
2,75 
Hapoel Asi Gilboa - Hap. Kfar Kanna
11:35
Pafos FC - Ermis Aradippou
2:4 (2:2) 
0,90 
0,90 
0,90 
Pafos FC - Ermis Aradippou
12:30
TSV Steinbach - 1 FC Cologne
1:1 (0:1) 
13 
9,00 
1,07 
12:30
TSV Steinbach - 1 FC Cologne
1:1 (0:1) 
23 
10 
1,07 
13:02
Mac. Ironi Ashdod F.C. - FC Holon Yaniv
1:3 (1:1) 
0,90 
0,90 
0,90 
Mac. Ironi Ashdod F.C. - FC Holon Yaniv
13:05
Merelinense FC - V. Guimaraes U19
3:2 (1:0) 
0,90 
0,90 
0,90 
Merelinense FC - V. Guimaraes U19
13:29
Fenerbahce - Cagliari Calcio
1:0 (0:0) 
1,75 
3,60 
3,80 
14:33
FC Barcelona - Chapecoense SC
5:0 (3:0) 
1,05 
9,00 
20 
Tuesday, 08.08.
Result
1
X
2
8:59
Jong FC Utrecht - Almere City FC
1:3 (1:2) 
2,40 
3,80 
2,25 
8:59
Jong Utrecht - Almere City
1:3 (1:2) 
2,55 
3,80 
2,20 
Jong Utrecht - Almere City
9:03
Mersin Idman Yurdu SK - USM Alger
1:5 (0:1) 
5,50 
4,30 
1,40 
Mersin Idman Yurdu SK - USM Alger
10:33
Olympiakos Nicosia FC - APK Karmiotissa
3:1 (0:0) 
1,90 
4,30 
2,80 
Olympiakos Nicosia FC - APK Karmiotissa
11:37
Pirin Blagoevgrad - FK Germaneya Sap. Banya
6:1 (2:0) 
0,90 
0,90 
0,90 
Pirin Blagoevgrad - FK Germaneya Sap. Banya
12:01
FC Oss - Al Ahli Doha SC
2:1 (0:0) 
1,90 
3,50 
3,20 
12:01
NK Vinogradar - NK Inter Zapresic
4:0 (3:0) 
3,70 
3,80 
1,70 
NK Vinogradar - NK Inter Zapresic
12:05
Stade Tunisien - Africain
1:1 (0:1) 
4,30 
3,40 
1,65 
12:05
Stade Tunisien - Africain
1:1 (0:1) 
3,70 
3,20 
1,90 
Stade Tunisien - Africain
12:07
Radnicki 1923 - Radnicki Pirot
1:0 (1:0) 
3,20 
3,50 
1,85 
Radnicki 1923 - Radnicki Pirot
12:34
Deportivo La Coruna B - Real Madrid Castilla
1:1 (1:1) 
2,50 
3,50 
2,30 
Deportivo La Coruna B - Real Madrid Castilla
12:35
Hessen Kassel - VfL Wolfsburg
0:2 (0:0) 
12 
7,50 
1,12 
12:59
CA Osasuna - UD Logrones
2:1 (0:1) 
1,55 
3,80 
5,00 
12:59
SD Balmaseda FC - CD Mirandes
0:1 (0:1) 
7,00 
4,30 
1,35 
13:00
CA Osasuna - UD Logrones
2:1 (0:1) 
1,55 
3,80 
5,30 
CA Osasuna - UD Logrones
13:01
Aris Limassol - AC Omonia Nicosia
1:1 (0:0) 
5,00 
4,30 
1,45 
Aris Limassol - AC Omonia Nicosia
13:03
VV Una - FC Eindhoven
3:2 (1:2) 
6,50 
4,50 
1,35 
14:00
UD Los Garres - CD Cieza
5:1 (2:1) 
2,05 
3,80 
2,70 
UD Los Garres - CD Cieza
14:05
Leganes B - CF Rayo Majadahonda
1:3 (0:1) 
3,70 
3,60 
1,75 
14:40
Cordoba CF - Betis Sevilla
1:0 (0:0) 
2,10 
3,60 
2,80 
14:40
Cordoba CF - Betis Sevilla
1:0 (0:0) 
2,15 
3,50 
2,80 
Cordoba CF - Betis Sevilla
15:28
Granada CF - CF Malaga
1:0 (0:0) 
2,00 
3,50 
3,00 
Granada CF - CF Malaga
16:03
Las Palmas UD - CD Tenerife
2:0 (0:0) 
2,10 
3,20 
3,00 
Wednesday, 09.08.
Result
1
X
2
9:00
Velez Sarsfield - CA Temperley
2:1 (0:1) 
2,20 
3,20 
2,80 
Velez Sarsfield - CA Temperley
9:01
Pazarspor - Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
0:0 (0:0) 
0,90 
0,90 
0,90 
Pazarspor - Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
9:06
Amedspor - Al Hazm
0:0 (0:0) 
1,65 
3,80 
4,00 
Amedspor - Al Hazm
10:59
SC Freamunde - Vilaverdense
2:2 (0:0) 
1,90 
3,20 
3,50 
SC Freamunde - Vilaverdense
11:01
AC PRO Sesto - US Pergolettese
1:2 (0:1) 
2,35 
3,40 
2,50 
11:34
US Gavorrano - US Pianese
0:0 (0:0) 
1,35 
4,80 
6,00 
US Gavorrano - US Pianese
11:35
OFI Crete FC - Panachaiki 2005
2:2 (1:2) 
0,90 
0,90 
0,90 
OFI Crete FC - Panachaiki 2005
11:55
Kustosija - NK Sesvete
0:0 (0:0) 
3,20 
3,60 
1,90 
Kustosija - NK Sesvete
11:55
Kustosija - NK Sesvete
0:0 (0:0) 
3,30 
3,60 
1,90 
Kustosija - NK Sesvete
12:30
NK Solin - HNK Hajduk II
Cancelled
0,90 
0,90 
0,90 
NK Solin - HNK Hajduk II
12:32
Sporting Gijon - Racing Santander
1:1 (0:0) 
1,50 
3,80 
5,50 
Sporting Gijon - Racing Santander
12:32
Sporting Gijon - Racing Santander
1:1 (0:0) 
1,75 
3,60 
3,90 
Sporting Gijon - Racing Santander
12:51
NK Solin - HNK Hajduk II
2:0 (0:0) 
2,20 
3,50 
2,60 
NK Solin - HNK Hajduk II
12:59
De Graafschap - Achilles '29
4:2 (2:1) 
1,30 
5,00 
7,00 
De Graafschap - Achilles '29
12:59
CD Mirandes - SD Leioa
0:2 (0:1) 
2,40 
3,20 
2,60 
13:00
FC Paok Thessaloniki - Lamia
0:1 (0:0) 
1,60 
3,40 
5,00 
FC Paok Thessaloniki - Lamia
13:00
Real Murcia - Hercules CF
2:0 (1:0) 
1,90 
3,50 
3,30 
Real Murcia - Hercules CF
13:02
Real Sociedad B - Real Union de Irun
2:0 (0:0) 
2,35 
3,30 
2,55 
Real Sociedad B - Real Union de Irun
13:03
Unionistas CF - Merida AD
1:1 (0:1) 
2,80 
3,20 
2,20 
Unionistas CF - Merida AD
13:04
Ucam Murcia - Bengaluru FC
4:2 (1:1) 
1,32 
5,50 
5,50 
Ucam Murcia - Bengaluru FC
13:05
Ucam Murcia - Bengaluru FC
4:2 (1:1) 
1,28 
5,00 
7,50 
Ucam Murcia - Bengaluru FC
13:06
Lorca CF - Baniyas
3:0 (1:0) 
1,30 
5,00 
6,50 
Lorca CF - Baniyas
13:16
Granada CF B - Sevilla Atletico
0:0 (0:0) 
2,90 
3,40 
2,10 
Granada CF B - Sevilla Atletico
13:30
SD Zamudio - Athletic Bilbao B
0:5 (0:1) 
3,70 
3,80 
1,70 
SD Zamudio - Athletic Bilbao B
13:30
Burgos CF - Real Sociedad
2:3 (0:1) 
6,50 
5,00 
1,30 
Burgos CF - Real Sociedad
13:30
Atromitos Athinon - Olympiakos Piräus
1:0 (0:0) 
4,50 
4,30 
1,50 
Atromitos Athinon - Olympiakos Piräus
13:30
HNK Sibenik - NK Dugopolje
1:0 (1:0) 
2,10 
3,20 
3,00 
HNK Sibenik - NK Dugopolje
13:31
Celta de Vigo - Udinese Calcio
1:1 (1:0) 
1,65 
3,60 
4,20 
13:35
Rayo Vallecano B - AD Alcorcon B
1:0 (0:0) 
2,20 
3,50 
2,60 
Rayo Vallecano B - AD Alcorcon B
14:00
Real Valladolid - Rayo Vallecano
1:1 (0:1) 
2,30 
3,20 
2,70 
Real Valladolid - Rayo Vallecano
14:00
Real Balompedica Linense - Al-wasl
2:0 (1:0) 
3,20 
3,50 
1,90 
Real Balompedica Linense - Al-wasl
14:00
Alcorcon AD - Getafe CF
2:1 (1:0) 
3,10 
3,40 
2,00 
Alcorcon AD - Getafe CF
14:00
Alcorcon AD - Getafe CF
2:1 (1:0) 
3,00 
3,20 
2,20 
Alcorcon AD - Getafe CF
14:01
Aguilas CF - UD Almeria
0:2 (0:0) 
9,00 
5,50 
1,22 
Aguilas CF - UD Almeria
14:04
Caratese - Novara Calcio 1908
1:0 (1:0) 
7,50 
5,50 
1,25 
Caratese - Novara Calcio 1908
14:09
CD Lugo - RCD Mallorca
0:1 (0:0) 
1,80 
3,40 
3,70 
14:19
Atlético Astorga - Cultural Leonesa
2:5 (1:4) 
6,00 
4,20 
1,40 
Atlético Astorga - Cultural Leonesa
14:31
Gimnastic de Tarragona - Real Zaragoza
2:1 (1:0) 
2,15 
3,20 
3,00 
Gimnastic de Tarragona - Real Zaragoza
14:45
CD Leganes - CD Alaves
1:1 (0:1) 
1,85 
3,40 
3,60 
CD Leganes - CD Alaves
14:45
US Sassuolo - US Cremonese
3:0 (1:0) 
1,27 
5,00 
8,00 
14:46
AC Milan - Betis Sevilla
1:2 (0:0) 
0,90 
0,90 
0,90 
14:46
AC Milan - Betis Sevilla
1:2 (0:0) 
1,33 
4,70 
8,50 
14:59
Real Murcia CF - Hercules CF
2:0 (1:0) 
1,80 
3,40 
3,80 
Real Murcia CF - Hercules CF
15:10
FC Cartagena - Albacete Balompie
2:0 (1:0) 
2,80 
3,10 
2,30 
FC Cartagena - Albacete Balompie
15:11
FC Cartagena - Albacete Balompie
2:0 (1:0) 
2,70 
3,10 
2,40 
FC Cartagena - Albacete Balompie
Wednesday, 09.08.
Result
1
X
2
19:42
CA Penarol - Estud. de La Plata
0:0 (0:0) 
2,15 
3,30 
2,90 
CA Penarol - Estud. de La Plata
9:03
Mersin Idman Yurdu SK - Cizrespor
3:1 (1:0) 
0,90 
0,90 
0,90 
Mersin Idman Yurdu SK - Cizrespor
9:58
Aittitos Spaton - Atromitos U20
1:1 (1:1) 
0,90 
0,90 
0,90 
Aittitos Spaton - Atromitos U20
10:08
Sektzia NES Tziona FC - Beitar K. S. Shlomi
7:2 (4:2) 
0,90 
0,90 
0,90 
Sektzia NES Tziona FC - Beitar K. S. Shlomi
10:34
Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata - Hapoel Kfar Kanna
2:2 (1:2) 
0,90 
0,90 
0,90 
Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata - Hapoel Kfar Kanna
11:31
Apollon Limassol FC - Nea Salamina Fama.
1:2 (0:1) 
2,50 
3,50 
2,30 
Apollon Limassol FC - Nea Salamina Fama.
11:36
Hapoel H. Hasharon - Hapoel Jerusalem
0:0 (0:0) 
3,60 
3,40 
1,85 
Hapoel H. Hasharon - Hapoel Jerusalem
12:57
Angelholms FF - FC Rosengard
1:1 (0:0) 
1,50 
4,00 
5,00 
Angelholms FF - FC Rosengard
12:59
Club Deportivo Basconia - SD Gernika Club
0:2 (0:2) 
3,20 
3,60 
1,90 
Club Deportivo Basconia - SD Gernika Club
13:36
Leganes B - CD Guadalajara
4:2 (2:1) 
0,90 
0,90 
0,90 
Leganes B - CD Guadalajara
14:04
Atletico Saguntino - CD Acero
5:0 (1:0) 
0,90 
0,90 
0,90 
Atletico Saguntino - CD Acero
14:05
Panathinaikos Athen - Apollon Smyrnis
0:2 (0:0) 
1,28 
4,60 
8,00 
14:32
CD Cabecense - Atletico Sanluqueno
0:0 (0:0) 
2,80 
3,40 
2,15 
CD Cabecense - Atletico Sanluqueno
14:34
US Pistoiese 1921 - AC Fiorentina
0:3 (0:1) 
13 
7,00 
1,10 
US Pistoiese 1921 - AC Fiorentina
14:48
ASD Pineto Calcio - Pescara Calcio
2:1 (1:1) 
9,00 
5,70 
1,20 
ASD Pineto Calcio - Pescara Calcio
15:06
SSC Napoli - Espanyol Barcelona
2:0 (1:0) 
1,35 
4,50 
6,70 
15:18
Infesta - Pedras Rubras
0:4 (0:3) 
0,90 
0,90 
0,90 
Infesta - Pedras Rubras
16:03
Sevilla FC - AS Roma
2:1 (0:0) 
2,25 
3,60 
2,65 
16:06
UD Icodense - UD Orotava
2:0 (2:0) 
0,90 
0,90 
0,90 
UD Icodense - UD Orotava
Friday, 11.08.
Result
1
X
2
4:01
FK Novi Pazar - FK Teleoptik Zemun
0:1 (0:0) 
0,90 
0,90 
0,90 
FK Novi Pazar - FK Teleoptik Zemun
4:31
NK Lucko - Dinamo Zagreb II
1:2 (1:2) 
0,90 
0,90 
0,90 
NK Lucko - Dinamo Zagreb II
7:05
Muangthong Utd - Eastern Sports Club
2:0 (1:0) 
0,90 
0,90 
0,90 
Muangthong Utd - Eastern Sports Club
8:05
Jong Pec Zwolle - Al-Rayyan
1:3 (0:3) 
0,90 
0,90 
0,90 
Jong Pec Zwolle - Al-Rayyan
9:00
Mamba Gol. Galilee - Hap. Migdal Haemek
0:4 (0:1) 
0,90 
0,90 
0,90 
Mamba Gol. Galilee - Hap. Migdal Haemek
9:32
USM Alger - Al-Kharitiyath SC
4:1 (1:1) 
1,90 
3,00 
4,00 
USM Alger - Al-Kharitiyath SC
11:02
AEL Limassol FC - Ermis Aradippou
1:0 (0:0) 
1,80 
3,50 
3,60 
AEL Limassol FC - Ermis Aradippou
12:00
SV Lichtenberg 47 - Berliner AK 07
0:2 (0:0) 
3,20 
3,40 
2,00 
12:09
Alki Oroklini - Doxa Katokopias FC
0:2 (0:2) 
2,40 
3,50 
2,40 
Alki Oroklini - Doxa Katokopias FC
12:55
FC Eindhoven - Al Ahli UAE
0:3 (0:1) 
2,00 
3,70 
2,90 
FC Eindhoven - Al Ahli UAE
13:00
Olympiakos Nicosia FC - Aris Limassol
3:1 (2:0) 
2,70 
3,40 
2,25 
Olympiakos Nicosia FC - Aris Limassol
13:00
SC Cambuur - Helmond Sport
2:1 (2:0) 
1,50 
4,20 
4,70 
13:01
CA Osasuna - SD Eibar
2:0 (1:0) 
2,20 
3,30 
2,75 
13:05
Cadiz CF - Las Palmas UD
0:1 (0:1) 
3,30 
3,30 
1,95 
13:10
CD Mirandes - Real Oviedo
2:2 (0:1) 
1,95 
3,50 
3,10 
CD Mirandes - Real Oviedo
13:29
CD Getxo - Arenas C. de Getxo
0:0 (0:0) 
3,40 
3,90 
1,75 
14:00
Barcelona B - Lleida Esportiu
1:0 (0:0) 
1,50 
4,00 
5,00 
Barcelona B - Lleida Esportiu
14:00
CF Salmantino - CD Toledo
1:2 (1:1) 
4,50 
3,60 
1,60 
CF Salmantino - CD Toledo
14:02
Coria CF - CF Algeciras
0:1 (0:0) 
5,00 
4,00 
1,50 
14:30
Getafe CF - Atletico Madrid
0:0 (0:0) 
7,20 
4,30 
1,35 
14:44
CD Badajoz - Real Betis B
1:0 (1:0) 
1,50 
4,30 
4,50 
CD Badajoz - Real Betis B
15:33
CF Valencia - Atalanta Bergamasca
1:2 (1:1) 
1,65 
3,60 
4,20 
16:00
CF Malaga - Villarreal CF
1:0 (0:0) 
2,25 
3,30 
2,70 
Saturday, 12.08.
Result
1
X
2
3:36
FC Otelul Galati - Delta Tulcea
6:1 (1:0) 
0,90 
0,90 
0,90 
FC Otelul Galati - Delta Tulcea
4:31
CD Leganes - Atletico Madrid
0:1 (0:0) 
3,00 
3,20 
2,15 
4:34
CF Rayo Majadahonda - Alcorcon AD
0:2 (0:0) 
2,90 
3,40 
2,10 
CF Rayo Majadahonda - Alcorcon AD
6:01
Jong PSV Eindhoven - Valenciennes FC U21
4:0 (2:0) 
0,90 
0,90 
0,90 
Jong PSV Eindhoven - Valenciennes FC U21
8:05
Husqvarna FF - Sollentuna FF
0:1 (0:0) 
2,00 
3,80 
2,90 
Husqvarna FF - Sollentuna FF
8:18
Jong FC Groningen - Jong FC Twente
0:1 (0:0) 
2,10 
3,80 
2,70 
8:30
FC Dordrecht - RKC Waalwijk
4:2 (2:0) 
2,40 
3,40 
2,50 
8:33
FC Den Bosch - OJC Rosmalen
3:0 (3:0) 
1,10 
8,00 
13 
10:02
De Graafschap - FC Emmen
3:1 (3:0) 
2,25 
4,00 
2,40 
De Graafschap - FC Emmen
10:33
US Pergolettese - US Inveruno
3:0 (3:0) 
1,75 
3,50 
4,00 
11:03
Atalanta Bergamasca - Venezia
1:1 (0:0) 
1,50 
4,50 
4,50 
Atalanta Bergamasca - Venezia
11:04
AEL Limassol FC - Pafos FC
0:2 (0:2) 
1,35 
3,80 
8,50 
AEL Limassol FC - Pafos FC
11:30
BC Aris Thessaloniki - Panaitolikos Argos
1:2 (1:1) 
3,70 
3,20 
1,85 
BC Aris Thessaloniki - Panaitolikos Argos
11:39
Larissa - Skoda Xanthi FC
1:1 (1:1) 
2,50 
3,20 
2,50 
12:00
Atromitos Athens - Panionios
2:6 (1:1) 
2,40 
3,20 
2,60 
12:40
FC Tirsense - FC Vizela
1:0 (1:0) 
5,00 
4,50 
1,45 
FC Tirsense - FC Vizela
13:00
CF Cadiz - CF Villarreal
0:3 (0:1) 
3,00 
3,20 
2,15 
CF Cadiz - CF Villarreal
13:02
Real Oviedo - Real Valladolid
1:0 (1:0) 
2,25 
3,50 
2,55 
Real Oviedo - Real Valladolid
13:03
Sporting Gijon - Real Sociedad
2:2 (1:1) 
3,50 
3,40 
1,90 
Sporting Gijon - Real Sociedad
13:03
Anorthosis Famagusta FC - Aris Limassol
1:1 (0:1) 
1,35 
4,40 
6,50 
Anorthosis Famagusta FC - Aris Limassol
13:03
CD Tudelano - Numancia CD
1:2 (1:1) 
2,80 
3,20 
2,20 
CD Tudelano - Numancia CD
13:03
Lorca CF - Real Murcia
1:1 (0:0) 
2,00 
3,40 
3,20 
Lorca CF - Real Murcia
13:17
UD Logrones - SD Huesca
0:2 (0:0) 
3,70 
3,50 
1,80 
UD Logrones - SD Huesca
13:28
Athletic Bilbao - CD Alaves
2:2 (1:0) 
1,60 
4,30 
4,00 
Athletic Bilbao - CD Alaves
13:30
Mar Menor CF - Lorca Deportiva CF
2:0 (0:0) 
2,60 
3,60 
2,25 
Mar Menor CF - Lorca Deportiva CF
13:30
Athletic Bilbao B - Barakaldo CF
1:0 (0:0) 
1,80 
3,60 
3,60 
Athletic Bilbao B - Barakaldo CF
13:58
Fuenlabrada - Alcorcon AD
0:0 (0:0) 
2,40 
3,60 
2,40 
Fuenlabrada - Alcorcon AD
14:00
Ontinyent C.f. - AD Union Adarve
3:1 (1:0) 
2,00 
3,60 
3,00 
Ontinyent C.f. - AD Union Adarve
14:03
CF Reus Deportiu - Girona FC
0:0 (0:0) 
2,60 
3,20 
2,40 
CF Reus Deportiu - Girona FC
14:04
Elche CF - Levante UD
0:2 (0:1) 
3,60 
3,40 
1,85 
14:05
RCD Mallorca - Sevilla Atletico
1:1 (1:1) 
2,45 
3,30 
2,45 
RCD Mallorca - Sevilla Atletico
14:30
Hercules CF - Rayo Vallecano
2:1 (0:1) 
2,90 
3,50 
2,10 
14:30
Albacete Balompie - Getafe CF
2:1 (1:1) 
2,40 
3,30 
2,55 
Albacete Balompie - Getafe CF
14:30
Real Madrid Castilla - Real Valladolid B
3:0 (1:0) 
2,00 
3,40 
3,20 
Real Madrid Castilla - Real Valladolid B
14:30
Real Madrid Castilla - Real Valladolid B
3:0 (1:0) 
2,05 
3,30 
3,10 
Real Madrid Castilla - Real Valladolid B
14:32
Inter Milan - Betis Sevilla
1:0 (1:0) 
1,45 
4,20 
5,50 
14:32
Inter Milan - Betis Sevilla
1:0 (1:0) 
1,40 
4,50 
7,00 
Inter Milan - Betis Sevilla
14:45
Atletico de Pinto - Gim. Segoviana
1:1 (1:0) 
3,80 
3,80 
1,70 
Atletico de Pinto - Gim. Segoviana
15:02
CD San Fernando - Recreativo Huelva
0:0 (0:0) 
2,30 
3,30 
2,70 
CD San Fernando - Recreativo Huelva
15:06
Real Zaragoza - SD Eibar
0:2 (0:0) 
2,70 
3,50 
2,20 
Real Zaragoza - SD Eibar
15:38
CD Tenerife - Deportivo La Coruna
0:3 (0:2) 
2,65 
3,20 
2,35 
CD Tenerife - Deportivo La Coruna
15:58
Las Palmas UD - CF Malaga
2:0 (1:0) 
1,95 
3,10 
3,50 
Las Palmas UD - CF Malaga
Sunday, 13.08.
Result
1
X
2
12:00
Nea Salamina Fama. - AC Omonia Nicosia
3:4 (0:2) 
4,00 
3,50 
1,70 
12:02
AC Fiorentina - Parma FC
0:0 (0:0) 
1,45 
4,20 
5,50 
13:33
Celta de Vigo - AS Roma
4:1 (4:0) 
2,50 
3,30 
2,40 
14:00
CF Badalona - FC Santfeliuenc
Cancelled
1,45 
4,00 
5,70 
14:01
CF Badalona - FC Santfeliuenc
2:0 (2:0) 
1,40 
4,20 
6,00 
Bet Slip 

Support

  • Payment Options
  • Help (FAQ)
  • Betting glossary
  • Contact support
Contact support
Chat live now!

Weekly Winners

  • Mu...a
    29.139,03 $
  • Al...o
    9.855,36 $
  • Sa...l
    7.519,26 $
  • Do...n
    7.067,16 $
  • Er...o
    6.964,23 $

Mobile

teaser
Access the complete betting program from the palm of your hands!
Odds
Decimal (1.23)
image
Please wait
Your bet slip is being processed

Final whistle - Session over

Take your bets wherever you go!

  • Start your mobile Browser and open the following URL:
  • m.rivalo.com

Fast – easy – always in your pocket!

Please wait
Your request is being handled