All live bets  
Statistics
Sound
77'   Ferencvarosi TC U19: 6. Corner kick
77'   FC Ashdod U19: 1. Red card
75'   CSM Metalul Resita: 4. Yellow card
76'  Maccabi Haifa U19
0:2
30'  Gaziantep B.B. U21
4. Corner kick
77'  Irony N. R. Hash. U19
2:1
75'  Ferencvarosi TC U19
2:3
31'  CSM Ramnicu-Valcea
1. Corner kick
74'  Maccabi Netanya U19
6. Corner kick
69'  Budapest Honv. U19
6. Corner kick
28'  Manisaspor U21
2. Corner kick
Football
Football
Match odds  
Remaining match  
Next goal  
Goals from now +/-  
Football
Spain
1
X
2
1
X
2
1
X
2
 
+
-
HT
Oiartzun (W)
0:1
FC Barcelona (W)
1.5
+1
36'
Real Betis Balompie Jgd.
1:0
Sevilla FC Youth
2.5
+24
 
1st half
0.5
 
Football
International Youth
1
X
2
1
X
2
1
X
2
 
+
-
HT
North Korea U20W
1:1
France U20W
0.5
+12
Football
Greece
1
X
2
1
X
2
1
X
2
 
+
-
HT
Skoda Xanthi FC U20
1:1
Asteras Tripolis U20
1.5
+3
Football
Romania
1
X
2
1
X
2
1
X
2
 
+
-
77'
CSM Metalul Resita
2:0
Olimpia Satu Mare
 
69'
Foresta Suceava
3:1
Unirea Tarlungeni
0.5
+1
35'
CSM Ramnicu-Valcea
0:0
FC UTA Arad
1.5
+5
 
1st half
0.5
 
Football
Hungary
1
X
2
1
X
2
1
X
2
 
+
-
78'
Vasas U19
2:3
Ferencvarosi TC U19
0.5
+11
73'
Gyori Eto U19
1:2
Budapest Honv. U19
0.5
+11
Football
Israel
1
X
2
1
X
2
1
X
2
 
+
-
79'
Hapoel Afula U19
0:1
Hap. Asi Gilboa U19
0.5
+15
78'
Hapoel Tel Aviv U19
1:2
Maccabi Netanya U19
 
79'
Irony N. R. Hash. U19
2:1
Bnei Sakhnin FC U19
0.5
+11
78'
FC Ashdod U19
0:2
Maccabi Haifa U19
 
79'
Hapoel Raanana U19
1:1
M. Petach Tikva U19
0.5
+12
35'
Hapoel Letzion U19
1:0
Beitar Ness T. U19
1.5
+24
 
1st half
0.5
 
Football
Armenia
1
X
2
1
X
2
1
X
2
 
+
-
34'
Banants Yerevan FC
0:0
Shirak Gyumri FC
1.5
+26
 
1st half
0.5
 
Football
Georgia
1
X
2
1
X
2
1
X
2
 
+
-
31'
FC Samtredia
1:0
FC Chikhura Sachkhere
1.5
+5
 
1st half
0.5
 
Football
Australia
1
X
2
1
X
2
1
X
2
 
+
-
81'
Melbourne City FC
1:1
Brisbane Roar FC
 
Football
Hong Kong
1
X
2
1
X
2
1
X
2
 
+
-
48'
Kitchee SC
0:0
Eastern Football Team
2.5
+17
Football
Algeria
1
X
2
1
X
2
1
X
2
 
+
-
30'
CA Batna U21
0:0
CS Constantine U21
1.5
+26
 
1st half
0.5
 
Football
Turkey Amateur
1
X
2
1
X
2
1
X
2
 
+
-
33'
Manisaspor U21
0:0
Gaziantep B.B. U21
1.5
+26
 
1st half
0.5
 
1'
Fatih Karagümrük
0:0
Zonguldakspor
3.5
+26
 
1st half
0.5
 
Tennis
Tennis
Match odds  
Set  
Set score  
Sets overall +/-  
Tennis
ITF Men
1
2
1
2
 
 
 
+
-
2.Set
Silva, F. F.
1:0
Sieber, M.
 
0 : 1
 
2.5
+5
2.Set
Davidovich F, A.
0:1
Ortega, R.
 
3 : 2
 
2.5
+6
Tennis
ITF Women
1
2
1
2
 
 
 
+
-
3.Set
Morgina, A.
1:1
Stojanovic, J.
 
2 : 1
 
+3
Basketball
Basketball
Match odds  
Half  
Handicap  
Points overall +/-  
Basketball
International
1
X
2
1
X
2
 
1
2
 
+
-
1.P
Saigon Heat
12:24
Singapore Slingers
12.5:0
152.5
+20
Basketball
Ukraine
1
X
2
1
X
2
 
1
2
 
+
-
2/4
Hdu-Tavriyska Z. Kerson (W)
17:34
Khai Kharkiv Reg. (F)
22.5:0
127.5
 
Basketball
Australia
1
X
2
1
X
2
 
1
2
 
+
-
OT
Adelaide 36ers
82:84
Perth Wildcats
2.5:0
+2
Basketball
Philippines
1
X
2
1
X
2
 
1
2
 
+
-
HT
San Miguel Beermen
44:53
Alaska Aces
 
Ice hockey
Ice hockey
Match odds  
Remaining match  
Next goal  
Goals from now +/-  
Ice hockey
Russia
1
X
2
1
X
2
1
X
2
 
+
-
2/3
HC RED Star Kunlun
1:0
Severstal Cherepovec
2.5
 
Handball
Handball
Match odds  
Half  
Handicap  
Goals overall +/-  
Handball
International
1
X
2
1
X
2
 
1
2
 
+
-
1/2
Turkey (W)
15:10
Kosovo (W)
0:8.5
52.5
 
 
Upcoming
6h
24h
All
Top
Football
Basketball
Tennis
Volleyball
Match odds  
HT/Set/Third  
Over / Under +/-  
 
 
1
X
2
1
X
2
 
+
-
14:55
Macclesfield Town
Football
Oxford United
 
05:30
Urawa Red Diamonds
Football
Kashima Antlers
2.5
+17
05:30
Istanbul Basaksehir U21
Football
Antalyaspor U21
2.5
+3
05:35
Michnev, P.
Tennis
Lootsma, N.
2.5
 
06:00
Istanbul Basaksehir
Football
Antalyaspor
2.5
+78
06:00
Cska Moscow
Football
Ural Yekaterinburg
2.5
+36
06:00
Shakhtar-D D. U21
Football
Stal-D Dnieprodzierżyńsk U21
2.5
+3
06:00
Valencia CF (W)
Football
UD Granadilla Tenerife (W)
2.5
+3
06:00
RC Rec. de Huelva B
Football
Real Betis B
2.5
RC Rec. de Huelva B - Real Betis B
+3
06:00
Ontinyent CF
Football
Villarreal C
2.5
Ontinyent CF - Villarreal C
+3
06:00
FC A. Clinceni
Football
CS Luceafarul O.
2.5
+3
06:00
Club Dep. Ardoi
Football
Burladés
2.5
Club Dep. Ardoi - Burladés
+3
06:00
Bandirmaspor
Football
Adana Demirspor
2.5
+32
06:00
Zirka-D Kirov. U21
Football
Pfc-D Oleksandria U21
2.5
+2
06:00
Tosyali T Osman (W)
Basketball
Besiktas C. Turka (W)
133.5
+1
06:00
BK Samara Jgd.
Basketball
Enisey Krasnoyarsk Youth
160.5
BK Samara Jgd. - E. Krasnoyarsk Jgd.
+1
06:00
Besiktas
Volleyball
Belediye Plevne
 
06:15
Portimonense SC
Football
Academico Viseu
2.5
+15
06:30
Bali United FC
Football
Arema Malang
2.5
+2
06:59
Indonesia
Football
Vietnam
2.5
+34
07:00
Granada CF
Football
Sevilla FC
2.5
+90
07:00
1. FC Nuremberg
Football
SV Sandhausen
2.5
+82
07:00
Vorskla Poltava
Football
FC Dynamo Kiev
2.5
+17
07:00
Chern. Odessa
Football
Volyn Lutsk
2.5
+17
07:00
FK Sloboda Tuzla
Football
FK Krupa
2.5
+3
07:00
Gresik United
Football
PSM Makassar
2.5
+3
07:00
CD Santa Ursula
Football
CD El Cotillo
2.5
CD Santa Ursula - CD El Cotillo
+3
07:00
OFK Petrovac
Football
FK Lovcen
2.5
+3
07:00
Ararat Yerevan FC
Football
Gandzasar Kapan FC
2.5
+3
07:00
FK Rudar Pljevlja
Football
FK Sutjeska Niksic
2.5
+3
07:00
FK Zeljeznicar
Football
NK Celik Zenica
2.5
+3
07:00
1860 Munich
Football
Dynamo Dresden
2.5
+86
07:00
Best Bali. Bask. K.
Basketball
Besiktas Istanbul
160.5
+10
07:00
Ziraat Bankasi Ankara
Volleyball
Maliye Milli Piyango
 
07:15
Motherwell FC
Football
Celtic FC
2.5
+33
07:30
Manchester City
Football
Chelsea FC
2.5
+115
07:30
BFC Dynamo
Football
FSV Budissa Bautzen
2.5
+17
07:30
NK Lucko
Football
NK Rudes
2.5
+3
07:30
NK Imotski
Football
HNK Sibenik
2.5
+3
07:30
NK Dugopolje
Football
NK Dinamo Zagreb II
2.5
+3
07:30
NK Novigrad
Football
NK Zagreb
2.5
+3
07:30
AS Prix Les Mezieres
Football
Maubeuge
2.5
+3
07:30
FC Brasov
Football
Sepsi OSK Sfantu G.
2.5
+3
07:30
Wizards
Football
Tigers
2.5
Wizards - Tigers
+3
07:30
Luetjen, J.
Tennis
Mertens, Y.
2.5
 
07:30
Farren, C.
Tennis
Lescure, M.
2.5
 
07:45
Villeneuve D'Ascq Metropole
Football
Stade de Reims
2.5
+3
07:45
Smouha SC
Football
Al Ittihad Al Sak.
2.5
+3
07:45
Al Shabab Al Arabi
Football
Al Jazeera Club
2.5
+17
08:00
Hallescher FC
Football
Werder Bremen II
2.5
+44
08:00
VfR Aalen
Football
FSV Mainz 05 II
2.5
+44
08:00
Hansa Rostock
Football
Holstein Kiel
2.5
+44
08:00
Fortuna Cologne
Football
VfL Osnabruck
2.5
+44
08:00
FSV Zwickau
Football
SC Paderborn
2.5
+44
08:00
Borussia M'gladbach II
Football
FC Viktoria Cologne
2.5
+17
08:00
RW Oberhausen
Football
SC Verl
2.5
+17
08:00
Platanias Chanion
Football
Panionios Athens
2.5
+30
08:00
FC Dunav Ruse
Football
Gorna Oryahovitsa
2.5
+17
08:00
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
Football
TuS Koblenz
2.5
+17
08:00
1 FC Cologne II
Football
FC Schalke 04 II
2.5
+17
08:00
TSG Sprockhovel
Football
ROT Weiss Ahlen
2.5
+17
08:00
NK Celje
Football
ND Gorica
2.5
+17
08:00
Kampala City Council
Football
Proline FC
2.5
Kampala City Council - Proline FC
+3
08:00
Eintracht Braunschweig II
Football
Hansa Luneburg
2.5
+17
08:00
Express
Football
Sadolin Paints
2.5
Express - Sadolin Paints
+3
08:00
Club S Hammam-Lif
Football
ES Metlaoui
2.5
+3
08:00
Pieta Hotspurs FC
Football
Lija Athletic
2.5
+3
08:00
Vipers SC
Football
SC Villa
2.5
Vipers SC - SC Villa
+3
08:00
NK Krka Yth.
Football
NK Olimpija Lj. Jgd.
2.5
NK Krka Yth. - NK Olimpija Lj. Jgd.
+3
08:00
SC Wiedenbruck
Football
Rodinghausen
2.5
+17
08:00
FK Karabakh
Football
Sabayil
+1
08:00
BC Khimki Moscow
Basketball
Avtodor Saratov
179.5
+10
08:00
Chehovski
Handball
Montpellier AHB
58.5
+10
08:10
CA Atenas
Football
El Tanque Sisley
2.5
+3
08:15
Al-Najma Manama
Football
Al-Hala Muharraq
2.5
+3
08:15
East Riffa
Football
Al-Muharraq SC
2.5
+3
08:30
Manisaspor
Football
Gaziantep Bld Spor
2.5
+32
08:30
Juve Stabia
Football
Virtus Francavilla
2.5
+16
08:30
Mamelodi Sundowns
Football
Free State Stars FC
2.5
+17
08:30
AC Monopoli
Football
SS Taranto 1927
2.5
+15
08:30
AC Pistoiese
Football
AC Renate
2.5
+15
08:30
Carrarese Calcio
Football
Olbia Calcio
2.5
+15
08:30
Platinium Stars FC
Football
Polokwane City FC
2.5
+17
08:30
Arkas Izmir
Volleyball
Halkbank Ankara
 
09:00
Sparta Prague
Football
FK Teplice
2.5
+32
09:00
NK Dinamo Zagreb
Football
HNK Rijeka
2.5
+32
09:00
AS Bari
Football
Salernitana Calcio 1919
2.5
+34
09:00
AS Cittadella
Football
Spal 2013
2.5
+34
09:00
Novara Calcio
Football
Vicenza Calcio
2.5
+34
09:00
Pro Vercelli
Football
SC Pisa
2.5
+34
09:00
Ternana Calcio
Football
Brescia Calcio
2.5
+34
09:00
Latina Calcio
Football
Virtus Entella
2.5
+34
09:00
Spezia Calcio
Football
Frosinone Calcio
2.5
+34
09:00
US Avellino
Football
Ascoli
2.5
+34
09:00
Zbrojovka Brno
Football
MFK Karvina
2.5
+32
09:00
FC Vysocina Jihlava
Football
FC Slovan Liberec
2.5
+32
09:00
Hap. Ir. Kiryat Shmone
Football
Hapoel Haifa
2.5
+17
09:00
CA Batna
Football
CS Constantine
2.5
+17
09:00
Büyükçekmece Basketbol
Basketball
TED Ankara Koleji
159.5
+10
09:00
Pinar Karsiyaka
Basketball
Yesilgiresun Bld.
158.5
+10
09:00
Horsens IC
Basketball
Horsholm 79ers
161.5
+1
09:00
SG Flensburg
Handball
TSV GWD Minden
54.5
+10
09:00
IFK Ystad
Handball
IK Savehof
55.5
+10
09:00
Galatasaray Istanbul
Volleyball
Inegol Belediyespor
 
09:00
Guvd Dinamo Krasnodar
Volleyball
UFA Ural
 
09:30
Bayer Leverkusen
Football
SC Freiburg
2.5
+110
09:30
Borussia Dortmund
Football
Monchengladbach
2.5
+111
09:30
VfL Wolfsburg
Football
Hertha BSC
2.5
+113
09:30
Werder Bremen
Football
FC Ingolstadt
2.5
+108
09:30
1899 Hoffenheim
Football
1 FC Cologne
2.5
+107
09:30
GKS Piast Gliwice
Football
Korona Kielce SA
2.5
+36
09:30
MTK Budapest FC
Football
Ujpest FC
2.5
+17
10:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Football
Swansea City
2.5
+98
10:00
Sunderland AFC
Football
Leicester City
2.5
+94
10:00
SK Rapid Vienna
Football
SKN St. Polten
2.5
+80
10:00
West Bromwich
Football
Watford FC
2.5
+90
10:00
Cardiff City
Football
Brighton & Hove
2.5
+38
10:00
Birmingham City
Football
Barnsley FC
2.5
+38
10:00
Burton Albion FC
Football
Rotherham Utd
2.5
+38
10:00
Norwich City
Football
Brentford FC
2.5
+38
10:00
Fulham FC
Football
Reading FC
2.5