Ergebnisarchiv: Internationale Klubturniere Club Freundschaftsspiele

Jahr: 2007 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020
< 
Kalenderwoche 8 (17. - 23. Februar 2020)
 > 
weitere Wochen

Internationale Klubturniere

Club Freundschaftsspiele  Club Freundschaftsspiele
Sonntag, 16.02.
Ergebnis
1
X
2
20:00
Portland Timbers - Vancouver Whitecaps
2:1 (1:1) 
1,90 
3,70 
3,20 
2:02
Dynamo St. Petersburg - Zvezda St Petersburg
1:3 (0:1) 
2,40 
4,75 
2,10 
3:00
Zenit St Petersburg - FC Alania Vladikavkaz
4:2 (2:1) 
2,10 
3,50 
3,00 
3:39
MT Druitt Town Rangers - Bonnyrigg W. E.
1:2 (0:1) 
1,70 
3,90 
3,60 
MT Druitt Town Rangers - Bonnyrigg W. E.
4:16
Olympia Warriors Res. - Taroona
1:1 (1:1) 
2,60 
4,30 
2,00 
Olympia Warriors Res. - Taroona
4:56
Kolkheti 1913 Poti - FC Bakhmaro Chokhatauri
2:1 (2:0) 
1,70 
3,75 
4,00 
6:01
Real Balompedica Linense - FC Krasnodar-2
5:2 (2:1) 
3,30 
3,90 
1,80 
Real Balompedica Linense - FC Krasnodar-2
6:01
Sdyushor Zenit St Petersburg - FC Pskow-747
1:1 (0:1) 
4,00 
4,25 
1,60 
6:07
Obolon-Brovar K. - MFC Zhytomir
1:0 (0:0) 
1,60 
3,75 
5,00 
6:58
FC Hirnyk-Sport K. - FC Metalist 1925
2:2 (1:1) 
2,80 
3,25 
2,30 
7:02
Legion Dynamo - Spartak Nalchik
2:1 (2:0) 
2,20 
3,20 
2,80 
Legion Dynamo - Spartak Nalchik
9:00
Dynamo Moskau - Dinamo St.Pet.
1:3 (1:0) 
1,90 
3,40 
3,40 
9:02
Zenit St Petersburg - FC Kairat Almaty
3:1 (1:1) 
1,40 
4,50 
6,50 
Dienstag, 18.02.
Ergebnis
1
X
2
2:04
FK Yadro St Petersburg - Dinamo St Petersburg
6:0 (3:0) 
2,50 
3,75 
2,30 
2:59
Chernomorets N. - Akron Toljatti
1:2 (0:0) 
2,30 
3,40 
2,55 
3:00
Akron Toljatti - FC Tschernomorez N.
2:1 (0:0) 
2,55 
3,40 
2,35 
3:28
Persebaya Surabaya - Arema FC
4:2 (2:1) 
1,85 
3,10 
4,00 
Persebaya Surabaya - Arema FC
6:35
Chojnice - Sokol Ostroda
2:2 (0:1) 
1,50 
4,50 
4,30 
Chojnice - Sokol Ostroda
7:01
Bukovina Chernovtsy - FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
1:1 (1:1) 
2,40 
3,75 
2,40 
7:01
Tampereen Ilves - Tallinna Kalev
5:1 (2:0) 
1,20 
5,70 
9,00 
7:03
Krystal Kherson - Tavriya Simferopol
1:1 (0:1) 
1,30 
5,50 
7,50 
7:06
FK Trajal - FK Car Konstantin
3:1 (1:0) 
1,25 
5,50 
9,00 
8:01
SR Kronstadt - CS Aerostar Bacau
0:3 (0:1) 
6,50 
5,50 
1,30 
9:00
Dynamo Moskau - FC Minsk
1:1 (1:1) 
1,40 
4,50 
5,70 
9:30
FC Zvezda Perm - Fc Ufa-2
1:0 (1:0) 
1,01 
18 
100 
10:00
Vaalerenga IF - Lokomotiv Moskau
0:2 (0:2) 
15 
7,50 
1,08 
12:18
SC Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg - Viktoria Aschaffenburg
1:2 (1:2) 
1,57 
4,00 
4,30 
SC Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg - Viktoria Aschaffenburg
12:34
HB Koge - B93 Copenhagen
4:0 (1:0) 
1,52 
4,00 
4,70 
HB Koge - B93 Copenhagen
Dienstag, 18.02.
Ergebnis
1
X
2
18:00
Orlando City SC - KR Reykjavik
3:1 (3:1) 
1,35 
5,00 
6,50 
2:00
Sdyushor Zenit St Petersburg - Zvezda St Petersburg
0:4 (0:2) 
4,00 
4,00 
1,65 
3:01
Lernayin Artsakh FC - FC Ani
2:3 (1:2) 
1,80 
3,75 
3,50 
3:35
Kingston City - Northcote City
3:3 (0:1) 
2,20 
3,90 
2,50 
Kingston City - Northcote City
4:01
Leningradets - Dynamo St Petersburg
2:0 (1:0) 
1,12 
8,00 
11 
4:01
FC Chernomorets-2 Odessa - Segedka
3:1 (1:0) 
4,25 
3,75 
1,65 
4:04
ACS Dumbravita - ACS Ghiroda
2:1 (2:0) 
2,00 
3,75 
3,00 
5:00
Wisla Krakau - Wigry Suwalki
2:2 (0:0) 
1,70 
3,80 
3,90 
5:01
FC Petrzalka 1898 - Zbrojovka Brno
1:3 (1:2) 
6,00 
5,30 
1,33 
6:00
GFK Ohrid - FK Mladi Radnik
4:1 (2:1) 
2,10 
3,40 
2,90 
6:00
Kristiansund BK - Brattvaag
0:3 (0:1) 
1,20 
5,70 
10 
6:00
FC Pskow-747 - FK Yadro St Petersburg
1:0 (1:0) 
1,65 
4,00 
4,00 
7:00
Vysocina Jihlava - AC SPARTA PRAHA B
3:0 (2:0) 
1,35 
4,70 
6,50 
7:00
Rubin Kazan - FC Kairat Almaty
2:3 (0:3) 
1,75 
3,50 
3,90 
7:00
FK Smederevo - FK Radnicki Sombor
4:3 (1:2) 
1,60 
4,30 
4,30 
7:00
GFK Tikvesh 1930 - FK Pitu Guli Krushevo
4:0 (1:0) 
1,20 
6,00 
9,00 
7:01
Varnsdorf - Tj Slovan Velvary
1:0 (0:0) 
1,25 
5,50 
7,50 
9:59
Molde FK - FK Rostow
1:0 (1:0) 
2,25 
3,40 
2,70 
10:23
Aasane Fotball - Oygarden FK
4:0 (1:0) 
2,15 
3,70 
2,65 
Aasane Fotball - Oygarden FK
10:30
Philadelphia Union - FC Dallas
2:3 (0:1) 
2,45 
3,50 
2,40 
14:03
FC Cartagena - Cska Moscow
0:2 (0:1) 
7,50 
5,00 
1,27 
Mittwoch, 19.02.
Ergebnis
1
X
2
18:00
Nashville SC - DC United
1:1 (1:1) 
2,30 
3,30 
2,70 
20:00
New England Revol. - Vancouver Whitecaps
0:2 (0:0) 
2,20 
3,60 
2,65 
22:45
Portland Timbers - Minnesota United FC
2:4 (1:1) 
2,05 
3,70 
2,80 
3:32
Long An FC - Tay Ninh
3:1 (2:0) 
1,75 
3,80 
3,50 
Long An FC - Tay Ninh
4:32
FC Kalusch - FC Nyva Ternopil
0:1 (0:1) 
4,00 
4,00 
1,70 
5:05
FC Malaga - FK Krasnodar
1:0 (1:0) 
3,40 
3,40 
1,90 
6:59
FC Prikamie - Academiya Perm
5:2 (4:1) 
1,03 
12 
45 
7:02
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih - FC Orel Tsarichanka
0:2 (0:1) 
1,65 
4,25 
4,00 
8:58
Arsenal Tula - FC Ordabasy
2:0 (1:0) 
1,60 
4,00 
4,25 
9:28
FC Zvezda Perm - Ilpar
3:1 (1:0) 
1,15 
7,00 
11 
10:15
Strömmen - Kjelsås
3:2 (1:1) 
1,67 
4,00 
3,80 
11:34
FK Bsk 1926 - FK Umka
2:2 (2:0) 
1,85 
3,25 
4,25 
Freitag, 21.02.
Ergebnis
1
X
2
2:33
FC Prikamie - Ilpar
2:1 (1:1) 
3,75 
4,75 
1,65 
4:59
FC Urartu 2 - FC Ararat Yerevan 2
2:2 (2:0) 
2,50 
3,50 
2,50 
5:59
Leningradets - FC Pskow-747
1:3 (1:0) 
1,50 
3,25 
7,50