Ergebnisarchiv: Internationale Klubturniere Club Freundschaftsspiele

Jahr: 2007 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020
< 
Kalenderwoche 13 (23. - 29. März 2020)
 > 
weitere Wochen

Internationale Klubturniere

Club Freundschaftsspiele  Club Freundschaftsspiele
Montag, 23.03.
Ergebnis
1
X
2
4:58
Znamya Truda - Rotor Wolgograd II
1:1 (0:0) 
2,40 
3,50 
2,45 
14:00
IFK Haninge - Taby FK
2:1 (0:1) 
2,60 
3,80 
2,15 
Dienstag, 24.03.
Ergebnis
1
X
2
4:03
Phoenix Krasnodar - Olimp Now Krasnodar
2:7 (0:1) 
1,30 
6,00 
5,50 
4:59
FC Atlant - FC Kristall
2:4 (2:0) 
2,30 
4,00 
2,30 
6:42
Inter-City Krasnodar - Hippodrome
6:2 (1:2) 
1,35 
5,00 
6,00 
9:02
Saturn Ramenskoe - Sachalin Sachalinsk
4:2 (1:1) 
2,30 
3,10 
2,80 
11:28
Gilport Lions - Morupule Wanderers
1:3 (0:1) 
2,05 
3,50 
3,00 
12:00
Ängelholms FF - BK Astrio
1:2 (1:1) 
1,40 
5,00 
5,00 
12:31
Alets IK - Sperlingsholms IF
3:3 (1:2) 
1,42 
4,70 
5,00 
13:51
Myckle IK Women - Pitea IF U19 Women
2:0 (2:0) 
1,28 
4,30 
8,00 
Myckle IK Women - Pitea IF U19 Women
14:00
Tomelilla IF - Lunds BK U19
3:4 (2:1) 
1,27 
5,50 
7,00 
14:00
Allerums GIF - Bjuvstorps FF
4:1 (2:1) 
3,00 
3,75 
1,95 
14:01
Tomelilla IF - Lunds BK U19
3:4 (2:1) 
1,33 
4,70 
5,70 
15:01
IFK Stocksund - Karlbergs BK
1:2 (1:1) 
5,00 
5,00 
1,40 
17:48
Orebro SK U21 - Rynninge IK
2:1 (0:0) 
2,65 
3,90 
2,10 
Mittwoch, 25.03.
Ergebnis
1
X
2
5:01
Saturn Ramenskoe - Rotor Wolgograd II
3:0 (2:0) 
2,40 
3,60 
2,40 
7:00
FK Tsjita - Kuban Holding Pavlovskaya
Abgesagt
1,00 
1,00 
1,00 
FK Tsjita - Kuban Holding Pavlovskaya
7:10
Smena Kazan - Dinamo-18 Kazan
2:0 (1:0) 
1,03 
12 
20 
8:00
Tavriya-Skif Rozdol - Melitopol Cherry
5:1 (1:1) 
1,15 
7,50 
7,50 
Tavriya-Skif Rozdol - Melitopol Cherry
9:00
Kuban Holding Pavlovskaya - FK Tsjita
2:1 (0:1) 
2,80 
3,75 
2,10 
9:00
Nelstars - Choma Dam FC
1:4 (0:2) 
1,62 
3,80 
4,30 
10:02
Setun Kuntsevo - Ssh Granit
4:5 (1:0) 
1,70 
5,50 
3,00 
13:00
FC Odintsovo - Torpedo Zhavoronki
0:3 (0:1) 
1,90 
4,70 
2,70 
13:28
Clube Andraus Brasil PR - Serrano-PB
1:2 (1:1) 
2,25 
4,00 
2,40 
14:00
Oskarshamns AIK - FK Älmeboda/Linneryd
Abgesagt
1,52 
4,30 
4,50 
14:00
Landskrona - Torns IF
Abgesagt
1,65 
4,30 
3,70 
14:01
Sandsbro AIK - Ingelstads IK
3:1 (2:1) 
3,75 
4,75 
1,60 
14:16
Skegrie BK - Uppakra IF
0:3 (0:0) 
1,65 
4,75 
3,25 
14:17
Aby IF - IK Sleipner
2:0 (0:0) 
3,90 
4,00 
1,60 
14:50
Sandarna BK - Asa IF
5:5 (1:3) 
2,20 
4,25 
2,40 
Donnerstag, 26.03.
Ergebnis
1
X
2
3:59
FK Golden Moscow - FK Disa Moscow
5:0 (2:0) 
2,10 
4,00 
2,60 
6:00
Berdyansk - Tavriya-Skif Rozdol
1:5 (0:0) 
2,80 
4,00 
1,90 
Berdyansk - Tavriya-Skif Rozdol
6:37
Wassa Agona Stars - Old Royals
1:0 (1:0) 
2,35 
2,90 
2,70 
Wassa Agona Stars - Old Royals
8:01
FC Lozovatka - Melitopol Cherry
4:1 (3:0) 
1,42 
4,50 
4,70 
FC Lozovatka - Melitopol Cherry
8:30
FK Phizb - Lfk Torpedo
1:8 (0:4) 
8,50 
8,00 
1,15 
9:17
Young Stars - Blue Bullets
Abgesagt
2,30 
2,60