Ergebnisarchiv: Internationale Klubturniere Club Freundschaftsspiele

Jahr: 2007 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020
< 
Kalenderwoche 12 (16. - 22. März 2020)
 > 
weitere Wochen

Internationale Klubturniere

Club Freundschaftsspiele  Club Freundschaftsspiele
Montag, 16.03.
Ergebnis
1
X
2
8:07
FK Olimp Khimki - PFC Sochi Youth
3:1 (1:1) 
2,90 
3,50 
2,10 
9:01
FK Tyumen - FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
2:2 (0:0) 
2,00 
3,50 
3,00 
FK Tyumen - FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
9:29
Nosta Novotroitsk - FK Dynamo Brjansk
0:3 (0:2) 
3,60 
3,20 
1,90 
Nosta Novotroitsk - FK Dynamo Brjansk
10:33
FC Irtysh Omsk - FK Tscheljabinsk
2:1 (1:0) 
1,75 
3,60 
3,70 
FC Irtysh Omsk - FK Tscheljabinsk
Dienstag, 17.03.
Ergebnis
1
X
2
8:59
Metallurg Lipetsk - FC Zvezda Perm
1:1 (0:1) 
2,15 
3,40 
2,80 
Metallurg Lipetsk - FC Zvezda Perm
9:01
FK Wolga Uljanowsk - Saturn Ramenskoe
1:0 (0:0) 
2,00 
3,60 
3,00 
9:02
Saturn Ramenskoye - FC Volga Ulyanovsk
0:1 (0:0) 
3,00 
3,50 
2,00 
11:57
Karlstad BK - Nordvarmland FF
4:2 (2:2) 
1,40 
4,30 
5,70 
14:15
BK Astrio - Ullareds IK
3:1 (1:0) 
3,20 
4,30 
1,80 
14:34
BK Astrio - Ullareds IK
3:1 (1:0) 
1,90 
4,00 
3,25 
Mittwoch, 18.03.
Ergebnis
1
X
2
4:03
Dimitrovgrad - Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
3:2 (3:1) 
2,50 
3,50 
2,35 
4:30
FK Lada Togliatti - Khimik-Avgust Vurnary
1:3 (1:0) 
2,25 
4,30 
2,25 
FK Lada Togliatti - Khimik-Avgust Vurnary
5:15
Saturn Ramenskoye - FK Ryazan
Abgesagt
1,00 
1,00 
1,00 
9:01
Zenit Izhevsk - Kamaz NC
2:4 (1:3) 
3,10 
3,60 
1,95 
10:33
FC Torpedo Vladimir - FK Novosibirsk
0:1 (0:1) 
2,75 
3,50 
2,15 
FC Torpedo Vladimir - FK Novosibirsk
13:00
Orgryte IS - FC Trollhättan
Abgesagt
1,30 
5,00 
7,00 
13:17
BK Forward - IK Sturehov
3:0 (2:0) 
1,23 
6,00 
7,00 
BK Forward - IK Sturehov
14:55
IF Lödde - Torns IF
1:3 (1:0) 
4,25 
4,50 
1,55 
Donnerstag, 19.03.
Ergebnis
1
X
2
3:00
Znamya Truda OZ - FK Rotor Wolgograd
Abgesagt
1,00 
1,00 
1,00 
8:59
Kamaz NC 2 - FC Irtysh Omsk
1:1 (0:0) 
7,00 
4,70 
1,30 
Kamaz NC 2 - FC Irtysh Omsk
8:59
FC Sokol Saratow - FK Dolgoprudny
0:0 (0:0) 
1,72 
3,90 
3,70 
9:00
FK Kamas NT - FC Irtysh Omsk
1:1 (0:0) 
6,50 
4,70 
1,33 
9:28
Maamba Energy Stars - Choma City FC
2:5 (0:2) 
1,40 
3,60 
8,50 
Maamba Energy Stars - Choma City FC
9:39
FK Tscheljabinsk - FK Tyumen
1:2 (1:1) 
2,25 
3,20 
2,80 
10:00
FC Sokol Saratow - FK Dolgoprudny
Abgesagt
1,00 
1,00 
1,00 
FC Sokol Saratow - FK Dolgoprudny
11:30
Burevisnyk-Nadpsu Kremenets - FC Sokil
1:1 (1:1) 
2,70 
3,75 
2,20 
12:06
SSH Saturn Ramenskoye - Sdyusshor Bronnitsy
2:6 (1:1) 
6,50 
5,50 
1,30 
14:00
Lagans AIK - Waggeryds IK
0:2 (0:1) 
1,52 
4,70 
4,30 
14:01
Lagans AIK - Waggeryds IK
0:2 (0:1) 
1,57 
4,50 
3,70 
Lagans AIK - Waggeryds IK
14:15
Anderslovs Boik - Ystads IF FF
Abgesagt
2,05 
4,00 
2,70 
Freitag, 20.03.
Sieg
Platz 1-3
9:45
Akron Toljatti - Nosta Novotroitsk
2:0 (2:0) 
1,50 
4,30 
4,70 
Akron Toljatti - Nosta Novotroitsk
12:04
Sollentuna FF - Fanna BK
3:2 (1:2) 
1,40 
4,70 
5,50 
13:30
Stafsinge IF - Varobacka GIF
1:0 (0:0) 
1,55 
4,50 
4,00 
13:31
Oxelosunds IK - IFK Nykoping
0:8 (0:6) 
18 
13 
1,02 
13:31
Stafsinge IF - Varobacka GIF
1:0 (0:0) 
1,47 
4,50 
4,30 
Stafsinge IF - Varobacka GIF
14:01
Skogsa IF - Bergnäsets AIK
2:0 (2:0) 
2,20 
4,25 
2,40 
14:18
Lunds BK - Skabersjo
4:3 (1:0) 
1,95 
4,00 
2,90